Resultat for AFSLUTNINGS STÆVNE 2017-18

A-Rækken, Indv.
Pl. Deltagernavn Serier Kegler Strikes Spares Snit
1 Herluf Jørgensen, De 4 Musketerer, 
2
600
0
0
300
1 Arne Hansen, De 4 Musketerer, 
2
600
0
0
300
1 Kurt Larsen, De 4 Musketerer, 
2
600
0
0
300
1 Kaj Halskov, De 4 Musketerer, 
2
600
0
0
300
2 Kaj Madsen, Tirsdagsdrengene, 
2
284
0
0
142
3 Bent Hansen, Tirsdagsdrengene, 
2
277
0
0
138
4 Bendt Jørgensen, Tirsdagsdrengene, 
2
211
0
0
105
5 Kim Ambech, Humleholdet, 
2
193
0
0
96
6 Anna Lise Henriksen, Tirsdagspigerne, 
2
181
0
0
90
7 Mogens Knudsen, Humleholdet, 
2
168
0
0
84
8 Valther Hansen, Bowlingcenter, 
2
158
0
0
79
9 Poul Erik Malling, Otterup Massage, 
2
157
0
0
78
9 Ivan Kolding, Humleholdet, 
2
157
0
0
78
10 Ove Nielsen, Otterup Massage, 
2
149
0
0
74
11 Keld Jensen, Otterup Massage, 
2
145
0
0
72
12 Bodil Hansen, Tirsdagspigerne, 
2
143
0
0
71
13 Kirsten Andersen, Tirsdagspigerne, 
2
136
0
0
68
14 Jess Jørn Jessen, Tirsdagsdrengene, 
2
134
0
0
67
15 Jens Pedersen, Otterup Massage, 
2
124
0
0
62
16 Poul Erik Henriksen, Bowlingcenter, 
2
121
0
0
60
17 Helmer Nissen, Humleholdet, 
2
114
0
0
57
18 Hanne Jessen, Tirsdagspigerne, 
2
103
0
0
51
19 Jesper Henriksen, Bowlingcenter, 
2
101
0
0
50
B-Rækken, Indv.
Pl. Deltagernavn Serier Kegler Strikes Spares Snit
1 Allan Larsen, Legetøjsmekanikeren, 
2
268
0
0
134
2 Kenneth Rasmussen, Fyns Bilslag, 
2
238
0
0
119
3 Kristian Larsen, Fyns Bilslag, 
2
236
0
0
118
4 Andreas Sørensen, Fyns Bilslag, 
2
234
0
0
117
5 Claus Pedersen, Legetøjsmekanikeren, 
2
227
0
0
113
6 James Rasmussen, Legetøjsmekanikeren, 
2
223
0
0
111
7 Allan Jørgensen, Emmelev, 
2
202
0
0
101
8 Jan Rasmussen, Emmelev, 
2
185
0
0
92
9 Anders Nielsen, Emmelev, 
2
181
0
0
90
10 Jens Jørgen Poulsen, Lunde Renovation, 
2
174
0
0
87
11 Bente Timmermann, Misilerne, 
2
169
0
0
84
12 Thomas Jensen, Emmelev, 
2
166
0
0
83
13 Klaus Hansen, Emmelev, 
2
153
0
0
76
14 Aage Mehlbye, Misilerne, 
2
144
0
0
72
15 Annegrethe Jørgensen, Misilerne, 
2
139
0
0
69
16 Joan Hansen
2
129
0
0
64
17 Gitte Ulriksen
2
127
0
0
63
18 Frans Larsen, Lunde Renovation, 
2
123
0
0
61
19 Irene Rasmussen, Lunde Renovation, 
2
119
0
0
59
20 Mette NIelsen
2
116
0
0
58
21 Birgit Rytter Pedersen, Misilerne, 
2
110
0
0
55
Eliterække, Indv.
Pl. Deltagernavn Serier Kegler Strikes Spares Snit
1 Kurt Rasmussen, Kildegård, 
2
185
0
0
92
2 Torben Jørgensen, Boliglan, 
2
173
0
0
86
3 Kim Bounlanger, Stormtrooper, 
2
156
0
0
78
4 Allan Knudsen, A to Z, 
2
155
0
0
77
5 Torben Storm, Stormtrooper, 
2
151
0
0
75
6 Ole Dam, Stormtrooper, 
2
140
0
0
70
6 Claus Christensen, Stormtrooper, 
2
140
0
0
70
7 Finn Emilliussen, Boliglan, 
2
139
0
0
69
8 Eigil Brandt, SJOC.dk, 
2
131
0
0
65
9 Erik Hansen, A to Z, 
2
130
0
0
65
10 Jytte Emilliussen, Boliglan, 
2
127
0
0
63
11 Keld Pedersen, Fiberlan, 
2
119
0
0
59
12 Alex Poulsen, Fiberlan, 
2
112
0
0
56
13 Troels Jørgensen, Fiberlan, 
2
111
0
0
55
14 Jonas Norman Larsen, BK & JM, 
2
109
0
0
54
15 Henning Sørensen, Fiberlan, 
2
108
0
0
54
16 Bjarne Kristoffersen, BK & JM, 
2
106
0
0
53
17 Rene Nielsen, SJOC.dk, 
2
99
0
0
49
18 Rune Ørum, SJOC.dk, 
2
97
0
0
48
19 Brian Jensen, SJOC.dk, 
2
95
0
0
47
20 Kenneth Dalager, A to Z, 
2
86
0
0
43
21 Bo Hansen, BK & JM, 
2
85
0
0
42
22 Jakob Pilegaard, Kildegård, 
2
55
0
0
27