Kampplan for JULE TURNERING 2017-18

Dato Tid Spillested Deltager 1 Runde Klasse Resultat
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 1 Valther Hansen, Bowlingcenter 1 A-Rækken 282-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 1 Herluf Jørgensen, De 4 Musketerer 1 A-Rækken 411-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 1 Hanne Jessen, Tirsdagspigerne 1 A-Rækken 335-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 1 Jess Jørn Jessen, Tirsdagsdrengene 1 A-Rækken 403-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 1 Kim Ambech, Humleholdet 1 A-Rækken 371-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 2 Keld Jensen, Otterup Massage 1 A-Rækken 335-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 2 Poul Erik Henriksen, Bowlingcenter 1 A-Rækken 260-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 2 Arne Hansen, De 4 Musketerer 1 A-Rækken 229-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 2 Bodil Hansen, Tirsdagspigerne 1 A-Rækken 365-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 2 Bendt Jørgensen, Tirsdagsdrengene 1 A-Rækken 340-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 3 Ivan Kolding, Humleholdet 1 A-Rækken 286-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 3 Poul Erik Malling, Otterup Massage 1 A-Rækken 295-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 3 Jesper Henriksen, Bowlingcenter 1 A-Rækken 365-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 3 Kurt Larsen, De 4 Musketerer 1 A-Rækken 352-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 3 Anna Lise Henriksen, Tirsdagspigerne 1 A-Rækken 343-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 4 Kaj Madsen, Tirsdagsdrengene 1 A-Rækken 376-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 4 Helmer Nissen, Humleholdet 1 A-Rækken 355-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 4 Jens Pedersen, Otterup Massage 1 A-Rækken 350-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 4 Kaj Halskov, De 4 Musketerer 1 A-Rækken 333-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 4 Kirsten Andersen, Tirsdagspigerne 1 A-Rækken 360-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 5 Bent Hansen, Tirsdagsdrengene 1 A-Rækken 281-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 5 Mogens Knudsen, Humleholdet 1 A-Rækken 371-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 5 Ove Nielsen, Otterup Massage 1 A-Rækken 320-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 5 Frans Larsen, Lunde Renovation 1 B-Rækken 257-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 5 Klaus Hansen, Emmelev 1 B-Rækken 242-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 6 Allan Larsen, Legetøjsmekanikeren 1 B-Rækken 273-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 6 Martin Knudsen, Fyns Bilslag 1 B-Rækken 298-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 6 Annegrethe Jørgensen, Misilerne 1 B-Rækken 336-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 6 Elsebeth Jørgensen 1 B-Rækken 368-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 6 Kenneth Rasmussen, Fyns Bilslag 1 B-Rækken 421-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 7 Jens Jørgen Poulsen, Lunde Renovation 1 B-Rækken 308-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 7 Lis Mehlbye, Misilerne 1 B-Rækken
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 7 Irene Rasmussen, Lunde Renovation 1 B-Rækken 338-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 7 Allan Jørgensen, Emmelev 1 B-Rækken 245-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 7 James Rasmussen, Legetøjsmekanikeren 1 B-Rækken 278-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 8 Andreas Sørensen, Fyns Bilslag 1 B-Rækken 244-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 8 Anders Nielsen, Emmelev 1 B-Rækken 317-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 8 Aage Mehlbye, Misilerne 1 B-Rækken 311-0
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 8 Kristian Larsen, Fyns Bilslag 1 B-Rækken
12-12-2017 17:00 1: 8 Ove Larsen, Lunde Renovation 1 B-Rækken
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 1 Michael Christoffersen, Legetøjsmekanikeren 1 B-Rækken 299-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 1 Carsten Mogensen, Lunde Renovation 1 B-Rækken
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 1 Jan Rasmussen, Emmelev 1 B-Rækken 347-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 1 Claus Pedersen, Legetøjsmekanikeren 1 B-Rækken 278-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 1 Morten Bruun, Fyns Bilslag 1 B-Rækken
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 2 Birgit Rytter Pedersen, Misilerne 1 B-Rækken 357-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 2 Birgit Lyder 1 B-Rækken 318-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 2 Keld Pedersen, Fiberlan 1 Eliterække 337-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 2 Allan Knudsen, A to Z 1 Eliterække 309-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 2 Rene Nielsen, SJOC.dk 1 Eliterække 378-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 3 Poul Jørgen Knudsen, Boliglan 1 Eliterække 340-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 3 Claus Christensen, Stormtrooper 1 Eliterække 274-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 3 Jonas Norman Larsen, BK & JM 1 Eliterække
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 3 Knud Lerch, Kildegård 1 Eliterække 358-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 3 Kim Bounlanger, Stormtrooper 1 Eliterække 257-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 4 Alex Poulsen, Fiberlan 1 Eliterække 422-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 4 Anja Madsen, BK & JM 1 Eliterække
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 4 Anders Kingo, Fiberlan 1 Eliterække 321-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 4 Erik Hansen, A to Z 1 Eliterække 341-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 4 Brian Jensen, SJOC.dk 1 Eliterække 425-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 5 Ole Dam, Stormtrooper 1 Eliterække
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 5 Poul Erik Clausen, A to Z 1 Eliterække 460-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 5 Bo Hansen, BK & JM 1 Eliterække
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 5 Torben Storm, Stormtrooper 1 Eliterække 276-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 5 Henning Sørensen, Fiberlan 1 Eliterække 414-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 6 Eigil Brandt, SJOC.dk 1 Eliterække
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 6 Troels Jørgensen, Fiberlan 1 Eliterække 318-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 6 Kenneth Dalager, A to Z 1 Eliterække 345-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 6 Kurt Rasmussen, Kildegård 1 Eliterække 463-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 6 Jan Søndergård, Stormtrooper 1 Eliterække 241-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 7 Jakob Pilegaard, Kildegård 1 Eliterække 457-0
12-12-2017 18:00 1: 7 Torben Jørgensen, Boliglan 1 Eliterække 405-0