Kampplan for Firma turnering 2017-18 B-Rækk

Dato Tid Spillested Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Runde Klasse Resultat
03-10-2017 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette NIelsen
- Mette Ulriksen
- Morten Bruun
Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
1 B-Rækken 0-6
03-10-2017 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 X-Holdet
- Andreas Sørensen
- Ib Pedersen
- Kenneth Rasmussen
- Kristian Larsen
- Martin Knudsen
- Morten Bruun
Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Joan Larsen
- Lonni Christoffersen
- Michael Christoffersen
1 B-Rækken 1-5
03-10-2017 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Bente Timmermann
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Aage Mehlbye
Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
1 B-Rækken 0-6
10-10-2017 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
X-Holdet
- Andreas Sørensen
- Ib Pedersen
- Kenneth Rasmussen
- Kristian Larsen
- Martin Knudsen
- Morten Bruun
2 B-Rækken 4-2
10-10-2017 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Joan Larsen
- Lonni Christoffersen
- Michael Christoffersen
Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
2 B-Rækken 0-6
10-10-2017 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette NIelsen
- Mette Ulriksen
- Morten Bruun
Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Bente Timmermann
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Aage Mehlbye
2 B-Rækken 0-6
17-10-2017 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 X-Holdet
- Andreas Sørensen
- Ib Pedersen
- Kenneth Rasmussen
- Kristian Larsen
- Martin Knudsen
- Morten Bruun
Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
3 B-Rækken 2-4
17-10-2017 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Bente Timmermann
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Aage Mehlbye
3 B-Rækken 6-0
17-10-2017 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette NIelsen
- Mette Ulriksen
- Morten Bruun
Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Joan Larsen
- Lonni Christoffersen
- Michael Christoffersen
3 B-Rækken 0-6
24-10-2017 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette NIelsen
- Mette Ulriksen
- Morten Bruun
4 B-Rækken 2-4
24-10-2017 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Bente Timmermann
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Aage Mehlbye
X-Holdet
- Andreas Sørensen
- Ib Pedersen
- Kenneth Rasmussen
- Kristian Larsen
- Martin Knudsen
- Morten Bruun
4 B-Rækken 6-0
24-10-2017 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Joan Larsen
- Lonni Christoffersen
- Michael Christoffersen
Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
4 B-Rækken 4-2
31-10-2017 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
5 B-Rækken 6-0
31-10-2017 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Bente Timmermann
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Aage Mehlbye
Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Joan Larsen
- Lonni Christoffersen
- Michael Christoffersen
5 B-Rækken 4-2
31-10-2017 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 X-Holdet
- Andreas Sørensen
- Ib Pedersen
- Kenneth Rasmussen
- Kristian Larsen
- Martin Knudsen
- Morten Bruun
Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette NIelsen
- Mette Ulriksen
- Morten Bruun
5 B-Rækken 0-6
07-11-2017 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette NIelsen
- Mette Ulriksen
- Morten Bruun
6 B-Rækken 0-6
07-11-2017 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Joan Larsen
- Lonni Christoffersen
- Michael Christoffersen
X-Holdet
- Andreas Sørensen
- Ib Pedersen
- Kenneth Rasmussen
- Kristian Larsen
- Martin Knudsen
- Morten Bruun
6 B-Rækken 2-4
07-11-2017 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Bente Timmermann
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Aage Mehlbye
6 B-Rækken 2-4
14-11-2017 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 X-Holdet
- Andreas Sørensen
- Ib Pedersen
- Kenneth Rasmussen
- Kristian Larsen
- Martin Knudsen
- Morten Bruun
Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
7 B-Rækken 0-6
14-11-2017 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Joan Larsen
- Lonni Christoffersen
- Michael Christoffersen
7 B-Rækken 6-0
14-11-2017 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Bente Timmermann
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Aage Mehlbye
Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette NIelsen
- Mette Ulriksen
- Morten Bruun
7 B-Rækken 2-4
21-11-2017 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
X-Holdet
- Andreas Sørensen
- Ib Pedersen
- Kenneth Rasmussen
- Kristian Larsen
- Martin Knudsen
- Morten Bruun
8 B-Rækken 6-0
21-11-2017 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Bente Timmermann
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Aage Mehlbye
Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
8 B-Rækken 6-0
21-11-2017 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Joan Larsen
- Lonni Christoffersen
- Michael Christoffersen
Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette NIelsen
- Mette Ulriksen
- Morten Bruun
8 B-Rækken 4-2
28-11-2017 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette NIelsen
- Mette Ulriksen
- Morten Bruun
Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
9 B-Rækken 0-6
28-11-2017 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 X-Holdet
- Andreas Sørensen
- Ib Pedersen
- Kenneth Rasmussen
- Kristian Larsen
- Martin Knudsen
- Morten Bruun
Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Bente Timmermann
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Aage Mehlbye
9 B-Rækken 2-4
28-11-2017 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Joan Larsen
- Lonni Christoffersen
- Michael Christoffersen
9 B-Rækken 6-0
05-12-2017 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
10 B-Rækken 6-0
05-12-2017 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Joan Larsen
- Lonni Christoffersen
- Michael Christoffersen
Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Bente Timmermann
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Aage Mehlbye
10 B-Rækken 6-0
05-12-2017 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette NIelsen
- Mette Ulriksen
- Morten Bruun
X-Holdet
- Andreas Sørensen
- Ib Pedersen
- Kenneth Rasmussen
- Kristian Larsen
- Martin Knudsen
- Morten Bruun
10 B-Rækken 6-0
02-01-2018 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette NIelsen
- Mette Ulriksen
- Morten Bruun
Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
11 B-Rækken 4-2
02-01-2018 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 X-Holdet
- Andreas Sørensen
- Ib Pedersen
- Kenneth Rasmussen
- Kristian Larsen
- Martin Knudsen
- Morten Bruun
Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Joan Larsen
- Lonni Christoffersen
- Michael Christoffersen
11 B-Rækken 4-2
02-01-2018 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Bente Timmermann
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Aage Mehlbye
Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
11 B-Rækken 0-6
09-01-2018 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
X-Holdet
- Andreas Sørensen
- Ib Pedersen
- Kenneth Rasmussen
- Kristian Larsen
- Martin Knudsen
- Morten Bruun
12 B-Rækken 6-0
09-01-2018 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Joan Larsen
- Lonni Christoffersen
- Michael Christoffersen
Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
12 B-Rækken 4-2
09-01-2018 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette NIelsen
- Mette Ulriksen
- Morten Bruun
Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Bente Timmermann
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Aage Mehlbye
12 B-Rækken 0-6
16-01-2018 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 X-Holdet
- Andreas Sørensen
- Ib Pedersen
- Kenneth Rasmussen
- Kristian Larsen
- Martin Knudsen
- Morten Bruun
Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
13 B-Rækken 6-0
16-01-2018 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Bente Timmermann
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Aage Mehlbye
13 B-Rækken 0-6
16-01-2018 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette NIelsen
- Mette Ulriksen
- Morten Bruun
Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Joan Larsen
- Lonni Christoffersen
- Michael Christoffersen
13 B-Rækken 4-2
23-01-2018 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette NIelsen
- Mette Ulriksen
- Morten Bruun
14 B-Rækken 6-0
23-01-2018 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Bente Timmermann
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Aage Mehlbye
X-Holdet
- Andreas Sørensen
- Ib Pedersen
- Kenneth Rasmussen
- Kristian Larsen
- Martin Knudsen
- Morten Bruun
14 B-Rækken 6-0
23-01-2018 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Joan Larsen
- Lonni Christoffersen
- Michael Christoffersen
Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
14 B-Rækken 2-4
30-01-2018 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
15 B-Rækken 4-2
30-01-2018 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Bente Timmermann
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Aage Mehlbye
Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Joan Larsen
- Lonni Christoffersen
- Michael Christoffersen
15 B-Rækken 0-6
30-01-2018 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 X-Holdet
- Andreas Sørensen
- Ib Pedersen
- Kenneth Rasmussen
- Kristian Larsen
- Martin Knudsen
- Morten Bruun
Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette NIelsen
- Mette Ulriksen
- Morten Bruun
15 B-Rækken 2-4
06-02-2018 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette NIelsen
- Mette Ulriksen
- Morten Bruun
16 B-Rækken 0-6
06-02-2018 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Joan Larsen
- Lonni Christoffersen
- Michael Christoffersen
X-Holdet
- Andreas Sørensen
- Ib Pedersen
- Kenneth Rasmussen
- Kristian Larsen
- Martin Knudsen
- Morten Bruun
16 B-Rækken 0-6
06-02-2018 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Bente Timmermann
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Aage Mehlbye
16 B-Rækken 6-0
13-02-2018 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 X-Holdet
- Andreas Sørensen
- Ib Pedersen
- Kenneth Rasmussen
- Kristian Larsen
- Martin Knudsen
- Morten Bruun
Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
17 B-Rækken 2-4
13-02-2018 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Joan Larsen
- Lonni Christoffersen
- Michael Christoffersen
17 B-Rækken 6-0
13-02-2018 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Bente Timmermann
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Aage Mehlbye
Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette NIelsen
- Mette Ulriksen
- Morten Bruun
17 B-Rækken 4-2
27-02-2018 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
X-Holdet
- Andreas Sørensen
- Ib Pedersen
- Kenneth Rasmussen
- Kristian Larsen
- Martin Knudsen
- Morten Bruun
18 B-Rækken 4-2
27-02-2018 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Bente Timmermann
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Aage Mehlbye
Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
18 B-Rækken 2-4
27-02-2018 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Joan Larsen
- Lonni Christoffersen
- Michael Christoffersen
Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette NIelsen
- Mette Ulriksen
- Morten Bruun
18 B-Rækken 6-0
06-03-2018 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette NIelsen
- Mette Ulriksen
- Morten Bruun
Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
19 B-Rækken 0-6
06-03-2018 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 X-Holdet
- Andreas Sørensen
- Ib Pedersen
- Kenneth Rasmussen
- Kristian Larsen
- Martin Knudsen
- Morten Bruun
Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Bente Timmermann
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Aage Mehlbye
19 B-Rækken 4-2
06-03-2018 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Joan Larsen
- Lonni Christoffersen
- Michael Christoffersen
19 B-Rækken 2-4
13-03-2018 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
20 B-Rækken 2-4
13-03-2018 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Joan Larsen
- Lonni Christoffersen
- Michael Christoffersen
Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Bente Timmermann
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Aage Mehlbye
20 B-Rækken 0-6
13-03-2018 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette NIelsen
- Mette Ulriksen
- Morten Bruun
X-Holdet
- Andreas Sørensen
- Ib Pedersen
- Kenneth Rasmussen
- Kristian Larsen
- Martin Knudsen
- Morten Bruun
20 B-Rækken 0-6