Kampplan for JULE TURNERING 2016-17

Dato Tid Spillested Deltager 1 Runde Klasse Resultat
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 1 Hanne Jessen, Tirsdagspigerne 1 A 342-0
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 1 Inge Sørensen, Tirsdagspigerne 1 A 266-0
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 1 Bodil Hansen, Tirsdagspigerne 1 A 336-0
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 1 Anna Lise Henriksen, Tirsdagspigerne 1 A 310-0
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 2 Helmer Sørensen, Tirsdagsdrengene 1 ELITE 270-0
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 2 Jess Jørn Jessen, Tirsdagsdrengene 1 ELITE 329-0
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 2 Adolf Jørgensen, Tirsdagsdrengene 1 ELITE 287-0
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 2 Bendt Jørgensen, Tirsdagsdrengene 1 ELITE 187-0
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 3 Troels Jørgensen 1 A 294-0
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 3 Kaj Madsen 1 A 396-0
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 3 Bent Hansen 1 A 325-0
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 3 Poul Madsen 1 A 487-0
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 4 Ann Berit Storm, Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne 1 A 402-0
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 4 Bente Pedersen, Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne 1 A 316-0
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 4 Margot Pors, Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne 1 A 341-0
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 4 Hanne Thygesen, Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne 1 A 208-0
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 5 Jørn Ulrik Pedersen, Stige Vinduespolering 1 1 ELITE 435-0
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 5 Benny Storm, Stige Vinduespolering 1 1 ELITE 450-0
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 5 Preben Thygesen, Stige Vinduespolering 1 1 ELITE 381-0
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 6 Erik Yndgård 1 A 256-0
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 6 Knud Tolderlund 1 A 392-0
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 6 Niels Justesen 1 A 364-0
06-12-2016 17:00 OTTERUP: 6 Kaj Johansen 1 A 317-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Annegrethe Jørgensen, Misilerne 1 B 354-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Aage Mehlbye, Misilerne 1 B 287-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Birgit Rytter Pedersen, Misilerne 1 B 277-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 2 Kim Ambech, Humleholdet 1 B 317-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 2 Ivan Kolding, Humleholdet 1 B 269-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 2 Helmer Nissen, Humleholdet 1 B 338-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Frans Larsen, Lunde Renovation 1 B 0-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Jens Jørgen Poulsen, Lunde Renovation 1 B 373-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 IRENE, Lunde Renovation 1 B 405-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 4 Inge Bøg 1 B 366-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 4 Bente Klüver Jensen 1 B 212-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 4 Elsebeth Jørgensen 1 B 263-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 4 Birgit Lyder 1 B 225-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Gitte Ulriksen 1 B 288-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Joan Hansen 1 B 257-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Britt Knudsen 1 B 0-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Mette NIelsen 1 B 300-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 6 Allan Larsen, Legetøjsmekanikeren 1 B 262-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 6 James Rasmussen, Legetøjsmekanikeren 1 B 256-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 6 Michael Christoffersen, Legetøjsmekanikeren 1 B 257-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 6 Claus Pedersen, Legetøjsmekanikeren 1 B 253-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 7 Keld Jensen, Otterup Massage 1 A 259-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 7 Poul Erik Malling, Otterup Massage 1 A 257-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 7 Jens Guld, Otterup Massage 1 A 421-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 7 Ove Nielsen, Otterup Massage 1 A 319-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 8 Kirsten Andersen 1 B 308-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 8 Daisy Esbensen 1 B 234-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 8 Lars Esbensen 1 B 420-0
06-12-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 8 Sonja Madsen 1 B 255-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Allan Jørgensen, Emmelev 1 A 266-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Thomas Jensen, Emmelev 1 A 342-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Jan Rasmussen, Emmelev 1 A 368-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 2 Klaus Hansen, Emmelev 1 A 284-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 2 Anders Nielsen, Emmelev 1 A 340-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Jonas Madsen, BK & JM 1 ELITE 441-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Anja Madsen, BK & JM 1 ELITE 308-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Bjarne Kristoffersen, BK & JM 1 ELITE 362-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Bo Hansen, BK & JM 1 ELITE 286-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 4 Rune Ørum, SJOC.dk 1 ELITE 367-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 4 Rene Nielsen, SJOC.dk 1 ELITE 372-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 4 Brian Jensen, SJOC.dk 1 ELITE 464-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 4 Eigil Brandt, SJOC.dk 1 ELITE 388-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Herluf Jørgensen, De 4 Musketerer 1 A 369-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Arne Hansen, De 4 Musketerer 1 A 243-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Kurt Larsen, De 4 Musketerer 1 A 372-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Kaj Halskov, De 4 Musketerer 1 A 339-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 6 Jørgen Emilliussen, Boliglan 1 ELITE 472-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 6 Jytte Emilliussen, Boliglan 1 ELITE 350-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 6 Anders Kingo, Fiberlan 1 ELITE 384-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 7 Keld Pedersen, Fiberlan 1 ELITE 261-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 7 Alex Poulsen, Fiberlan 1 ELITE 405-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 7 Bent Jensen, Fiberlan 1 ELITE 370-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 8 Kurt Rasmussen, Kildegård 1 ELITE 324-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 8 Knud Lerch, Kildegård 1 ELITE 335-0
06-12-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 8 Jakob Pilegaard, Kildegård 1 ELITE 0-0
06-12-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Valther Hansen, Bowlingcenter 1 A 304-0
06-12-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Poul Erik Henriksen, Bowlingcenter 1 A 371-0
06-12-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Jesper Henriksen, Bowlingcenter 1 A 375-0