Kampplan for FIRMA TURNERING 2015-16

Dato Tid Spillested Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Runde Klasse Resultat
29-09-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Poul Evald Lorenzen
- Aage Mehlbye
Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette Ulriksen
1 B-Rækken 0-6
29-09-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Team T/V
- Bent Sørensen
- Jan Staal
- Kirsten Andersen
- Kurt Andersen
- Poul Madsen
- Sonja Madsen
Humleholdet
- Ivan Kolding
- Kim Ambech
- Lars Hansen
- Preben Rubæk
1 B-Rækken 6-0
29-09-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Christian Thing
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
Tøserne
- Bente Klüver Jensen
- Birgit Lyder
- Elsebeth Jørgensen
- Inge Bøg
- Niels Selleberg
1 B-Rækken 4-2
29-09-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Dit Event
- Jens Pedersen
- Keld Jensen
- Ove Nielsen
- Poul Erik Malling
Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Michael Christoffersen
1 A-Rækken 4-2
29-09-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 De 4 Musketerer
- Arne Hansen
- Herluf Jørgensen
- Kaj Halskov
- Kurt Larsen
Rejseholdet
- Erik Yndgård
- Kaj Johansen
- Knud Tolderlund
- Mogens Rasmussen
- Niels Justesen
- Per Enghus
1 A-Rækken 6-0
29-09-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Bowlingcenter
- Gitte Hansen
- Jesper Henriksen
- Lene Jeppesen
- Patrick Torp
- Poul Erik Henriksen
- Valther Hansen
Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Bo Rydbjerg
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
1 A-Rækken 0-6
29-09-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 7 Tirsdagsdrengene
- Adolf Jørgensen
- Bendt Jørgensen
- Helmer Sørensen
- Jess Jørn Jessen
Tirsdagspigerne
- Anna Lise Henriksen
- Bodil Hansen
- Hanne Jessen
- Inge Sørensen
- Ketty Andersen
- Troels Jørgensen
1 A-Rækken 5-1
29-09-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 A to Z
- Allan Knudsen
- Erik Hansen
- Kenneth Dalager
- Poul Erik Clausen
Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne
- Ann Berit Storm
- Bente Pedersen
- Birgitte Godtfredsen
- Inge Frydenlund Hansen
- Margot Pors
1 Elite-Rækk 5-1
29-09-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 BK & JM
- Anja Madsen
- Bjarne Kristoffersen
- Bo Hansen
- Jonas Norman Larsen
Stige Vinduespolering 1
- Benny Storm
- Daniel Pedersen
- Jørn Ulrik Pedersen
- Michael Godtfredsen
- Paul Eskelund
- Poul Hansen
1 Elite-Rækk 4-2
29-09-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 Fiberland 1
- Finn Emilliussen
- Jytte Emilliussen
- Jørgen Emilliussen
- Poul Jørgen Knudsen
Kildegård
- Andreas Willesen
- Jakob Pilegaard
- Jørgen Nielsen
- Kent Sørensen
- Knud Lerch
- Kurt Rasmussen
1 Elite-Rækk 4-2
29-09-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 7 Top CNC
- Brian Jensen
- Eigil Brandt
- Rene Nielsen
- Rune Ørum
Fiberlan 2
- Alex Poulsen
- Anders Kingo
- Bent Jensen
- Henning Sørensen
- John Kjærgård
- Keld Pedersen
- Rasmus Ebsen
1 Elite-Rækk 6-0
06-10-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne
- Ann Berit Storm
- Bente Pedersen
- Birgitte Godtfredsen
- Inge Frydenlund Hansen
- Margot Pors
BK & JM
- Anja Madsen
- Bjarne Kristoffersen
- Bo Hansen
- Jonas Norman Larsen
2 Elite-Rækk 0-6
06-10-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Stige Vinduespolering 1
- Benny Storm
- Daniel Pedersen
- Jørn Ulrik Pedersen
- Michael Godtfredsen
- Paul Eskelund
- Poul Hansen
A to Z
- Allan Knudsen
- Erik Hansen
- Kenneth Dalager
- Poul Erik Clausen
2 Elite-Rækk 6-0
06-10-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Kildegård
- Andreas Willesen
- Jakob Pilegaard
- Jørgen Nielsen
- Kent Sørensen
- Knud Lerch
- Kurt Rasmussen
Top CNC
- Brian Jensen
- Eigil Brandt
- Rene Nielsen
- Rune Ørum
2 Elite-Rækk 4-2
06-10-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 7 Fiberlan 2
- Alex Poulsen
- Anders Kingo
- Bent Jensen
- Henning Sørensen
- John Kjærgård
- Keld Pedersen
- Rasmus Ebsen
Fiberland 1
- Finn Emilliussen
- Jytte Emilliussen
- Jørgen Emilliussen
- Poul Jørgen Knudsen
2 Elite-Rækk 0-6
06-10-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette Ulriksen
Team T/V
- Bent Sørensen
- Jan Staal
- Kirsten Andersen
- Kurt Andersen
- Poul Madsen
- Sonja Madsen
2 B-Rækken 0-6
06-10-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Humleholdet
- Ivan Kolding
- Kim Ambech
- Lars Hansen
- Preben Rubæk
Tøserne
- Bente Klüver Jensen
- Birgit Lyder
- Elsebeth Jørgensen
- Inge Bøg
- Niels Selleberg
2 B-Rækken 4-2
06-10-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Poul Evald Lorenzen
- Aage Mehlbye
Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Christian Thing
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
2 B-Rækken 6-0
06-10-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Michael Christoffersen
De 4 Musketerer
- Arne Hansen
- Herluf Jørgensen
- Kaj Halskov
- Kurt Larsen
2 A-Rækken 0-6
06-10-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Rejseholdet
- Erik Yndgård
- Kaj Johansen
- Knud Tolderlund
- Mogens Rasmussen
- Niels Justesen
- Per Enghus
Dit Event
- Jens Pedersen
- Keld Jensen
- Ove Nielsen
- Poul Erik Malling
2 A-Rækken 0-6
06-10-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Bo Rydbjerg
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
Tirsdagsdrengene
- Adolf Jørgensen
- Bendt Jørgensen
- Helmer Sørensen
- Jess Jørn Jessen
2 A-Rækken 2-4
06-10-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 7 Tirsdagspigerne
- Anna Lise Henriksen
- Bodil Hansen
- Hanne Jessen
- Inge Sørensen
- Ketty Andersen
- Troels Jørgensen
Bowlingcenter
- Gitte Hansen
- Jesper Henriksen
- Lene Jeppesen
- Patrick Torp
- Poul Erik Henriksen
- Valther Hansen
2 A-Rækken 2-4
13-10-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Bowlingcenter
- Gitte Hansen
- Jesper Henriksen
- Lene Jeppesen
- Patrick Torp
- Poul Erik Henriksen
- Valther Hansen
Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Michael Christoffersen
3 A-Rækken 0-6
13-10-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Tirsdagsdrengene
- Adolf Jørgensen
- Bendt Jørgensen
- Helmer Sørensen
- Jess Jørn Jessen
Rejseholdet
- Erik Yndgård
- Kaj Johansen
- Knud Tolderlund
- Mogens Rasmussen
- Niels Justesen
- Per Enghus
3 A-Rækken 6-0
13-10-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Dit Event
- Jens Pedersen
- Keld Jensen
- Ove Nielsen
- Poul Erik Malling
Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Bo Rydbjerg
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
3 A-Rækken 0-6
13-10-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 7 De 4 Musketerer
- Arne Hansen
- Herluf Jørgensen
- Kaj Halskov
- Kurt Larsen
Tirsdagspigerne
- Anna Lise Henriksen
- Bodil Hansen
- Hanne Jessen
- Inge Sørensen
- Ketty Andersen
- Troels Jørgensen
3 A-Rækken 2-4
13-10-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Fiberland 1
- Finn Emilliussen
- Jytte Emilliussen
- Jørgen Emilliussen
- Poul Jørgen Knudsen
Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne
- Ann Berit Storm
- Bente Pedersen
- Birgitte Godtfredsen
- Inge Frydenlund Hansen
- Margot Pors
3 Elite-Rækk 6-0
13-10-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Top CNC
- Brian Jensen
- Eigil Brandt
- Rene Nielsen
- Rune Ørum
Stige Vinduespolering 1
- Benny Storm
- Daniel Pedersen
- Jørn Ulrik Pedersen
- Michael Godtfredsen
- Paul Eskelund
- Poul Hansen
3 Elite-Rækk 2-4
13-10-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 A to Z
- Allan Knudsen
- Erik Hansen
- Kenneth Dalager
- Poul Erik Clausen
Kildegård
- Andreas Willesen
- Jakob Pilegaard
- Jørgen Nielsen
- Kent Sørensen
- Knud Lerch
- Kurt Rasmussen
3 Elite-Rækk 2-4
13-10-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 7 BK & JM
- Anja Madsen
- Bjarne Kristoffersen
- Bo Hansen
- Jonas Norman Larsen
Fiberlan 2
- Alex Poulsen
- Anders Kingo
- Bent Jensen
- Henning Sørensen
- John Kjærgård
- Keld Pedersen
- Rasmus Ebsen
3 Elite-Rækk 6-0
13-10-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Team T/V
- Bent Sørensen
- Jan Staal
- Kirsten Andersen
- Kurt Andersen
- Poul Madsen
- Sonja Madsen
Tøserne
- Bente Klüver Jensen
- Birgit Lyder
- Elsebeth Jørgensen
- Inge Bøg
- Niels Selleberg
3 B-Rækken 4-2
13-10-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette Ulriksen
Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Christian Thing
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
3 B-Rækken 2-4
13-10-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Poul Evald Lorenzen
- Aage Mehlbye
Humleholdet
- Ivan Kolding
- Kim Ambech
- Lars Hansen
- Preben Rubæk
3 B-Rækken 2-4
20-10-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Tøserne
- Bente Klüver Jensen
- Birgit Lyder
- Elsebeth Jørgensen
- Inge Bøg
- Niels Selleberg
Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Poul Evald Lorenzen
- Aage Mehlbye
4 B-Rækken 0-6
20-10-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Christian Thing
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
Team T/V
- Bent Sørensen
- Jan Staal
- Kirsten Andersen
- Kurt Andersen
- Poul Madsen
- Sonja Madsen
4 B-Rækken 0-6
20-10-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Humleholdet
- Ivan Kolding
- Kim Ambech
- Lars Hansen
- Preben Rubæk
Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette Ulriksen
4 B-Rækken 6-0
20-10-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Michael Christoffersen
Tirsdagsdrengene
- Adolf Jørgensen
- Bendt Jørgensen
- Helmer Sørensen
- Jess Jørn Jessen
4 A-Rækken 0-6
20-10-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Rejseholdet
- Erik Yndgård
- Kaj Johansen
- Knud Tolderlund
- Mogens Rasmussen
- Niels Justesen
- Per Enghus
Bowlingcenter
- Gitte Hansen
- Jesper Henriksen
- Lene Jeppesen
- Patrick Torp
- Poul Erik Henriksen
- Valther Hansen
4 A-Rækken 0-6
20-10-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Bo Rydbjerg
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
De 4 Musketerer
- Arne Hansen
- Herluf Jørgensen
- Kaj Halskov
- Kurt Larsen
4 A-Rækken 6-0
20-10-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 7 Tirsdagspigerne
- Anna Lise Henriksen
- Bodil Hansen
- Hanne Jessen
- Inge Sørensen
- Ketty Andersen
- Troels Jørgensen
Dit Event
- Jens Pedersen
- Keld Jensen
- Ove Nielsen
- Poul Erik Malling
4 A-Rækken 0-6
20-10-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne
- Ann Berit Storm
- Bente Pedersen
- Birgitte Godtfredsen
- Inge Frydenlund Hansen
- Margot Pors
Top CNC
- Brian Jensen
- Eigil Brandt
- Rene Nielsen
- Rune Ørum
4 Elite-Rækk 0-6
20-10-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Stige Vinduespolering 1
- Benny Storm
- Daniel Pedersen
- Jørn Ulrik Pedersen
- Michael Godtfredsen
- Paul Eskelund
- Poul Hansen
Fiberland 1
- Finn Emilliussen
- Jytte Emilliussen
- Jørgen Emilliussen
- Poul Jørgen Knudsen
4 Elite-Rækk 0-6
20-10-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 Kildegård
- Andreas Willesen
- Jakob Pilegaard
- Jørgen Nielsen
- Kent Sørensen
- Knud Lerch
- Kurt Rasmussen
BK & JM
- Anja Madsen
- Bjarne Kristoffersen
- Bo Hansen
- Jonas Norman Larsen
4 Elite-Rækk 0-6
20-10-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 7 Fiberlan 2
- Alex Poulsen
- Anders Kingo
- Bent Jensen
- Henning Sørensen
- John Kjærgård
- Keld Pedersen
- Rasmus Ebsen
A to Z
- Allan Knudsen
- Erik Hansen
- Kenneth Dalager
- Poul Erik Clausen
4 Elite-Rækk 0-6
27-10-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Fiberlan 2
- Alex Poulsen
- Anders Kingo
- Bent Jensen
- Henning Sørensen
- John Kjærgård
- Keld Pedersen
- Rasmus Ebsen
Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne
- Ann Berit Storm
- Bente Pedersen
- Birgitte Godtfredsen
- Inge Frydenlund Hansen
- Margot Pors
5 Elite-Rækk 6-0
27-10-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Kildegård
- Andreas Willesen
- Jakob Pilegaard
- Jørgen Nielsen
- Kent Sørensen
- Knud Lerch
- Kurt Rasmussen
Stige Vinduespolering 1
- Benny Storm
- Daniel Pedersen
- Jørn Ulrik Pedersen
- Michael Godtfredsen
- Paul Eskelund
- Poul Hansen
5 Elite-Rækk 4-2
27-10-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 BK & JM
- Anja Madsen
- Bjarne Kristoffersen
- Bo Hansen
- Jonas Norman Larsen
Top CNC
- Brian Jensen
- Eigil Brandt
- Rene Nielsen
- Rune Ørum
5 Elite-Rækk 2-4
27-10-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 7 A to Z
- Allan Knudsen
- Erik Hansen
- Kenneth Dalager
- Poul Erik Clausen
Fiberland 1
- Finn Emilliussen
- Jytte Emilliussen
- Jørgen Emilliussen
- Poul Jørgen Knudsen
5 Elite-Rækk 0-6
27-10-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Tøserne
- Bente Klüver Jensen
- Birgit Lyder
- Elsebeth Jørgensen
- Inge Bøg
- Niels Selleberg
Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette Ulriksen
5 B-Rækken 0-6
27-10-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Christian Thing
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
Humleholdet
- Ivan Kolding
- Kim Ambech
- Lars Hansen
- Preben Rubæk
5 B-Rækken 0-6
27-10-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Team T/V
- Bent Sørensen
- Jan Staal
- Kirsten Andersen
- Kurt Andersen
- Poul Madsen
- Sonja Madsen
Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Poul Evald Lorenzen
- Aage Mehlbye
5 B-Rækken 6-0
27-10-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Tirsdagspigerne
- Anna Lise Henriksen
- Bodil Hansen
- Hanne Jessen
- Inge Sørensen
- Ketty Andersen
- Troels Jørgensen
Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Michael Christoffersen
5 A-Rækken 6-0
27-10-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Bo Rydbjerg
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
Rejseholdet
- Erik Yndgård
- Kaj Johansen
- Knud Tolderlund
- Mogens Rasmussen
- Niels Justesen
- Per Enghus
5 A-Rækken 4-2
27-10-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 De 4 Musketerer
- Arne Hansen
- Herluf Jørgensen
- Kaj Halskov
- Kurt Larsen
Tirsdagsdrengene
- Adolf Jørgensen
- Bendt Jørgensen
- Helmer Sørensen
- Jess Jørn Jessen
5 A-Rækken 0-6
27-10-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 7 Dit Event
- Jens Pedersen
- Keld Jensen
- Ove Nielsen
- Poul Erik Malling
Bowlingcenter
- Gitte Hansen
- Jesper Henriksen
- Lene Jeppesen
- Patrick Torp
- Poul Erik Henriksen
- Valther Hansen
5 A-Rækken 2-4
03-11-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Michael Christoffersen
Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Bo Rydbjerg
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
6 A-Rækken 0-6
03-11-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Rejseholdet
- Erik Yndgård
- Kaj Johansen
- Knud Tolderlund
- Mogens Rasmussen
- Niels Justesen
- Per Enghus
Tirsdagspigerne
- Anna Lise Henriksen
- Bodil Hansen
- Hanne Jessen
- Inge Sørensen
- Ketty Andersen
- Troels Jørgensen
6 A-Rækken 6-0
03-11-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Tirsdagsdrengene
- Adolf Jørgensen
- Bendt Jørgensen
- Helmer Sørensen
- Jess Jørn Jessen
Dit Event
- Jens Pedersen
- Keld Jensen
- Ove Nielsen
- Poul Erik Malling
6 A-Rækken 6-0
03-11-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 7 Bowlingcenter
- Gitte Hansen
- Jesper Henriksen
- Lene Jeppesen
- Patrick Torp
- Poul Erik Henriksen
- Valther Hansen
De 4 Musketerer
- Arne Hansen
- Herluf Jørgensen
- Kaj Halskov
- Kurt Larsen
6 A-Rækken 0-6
03-11-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne
- Ann Berit Storm
- Bente Pedersen
- Birgitte Godtfredsen
- Inge Frydenlund Hansen
- Margot Pors
Kildegård
- Andreas Willesen
- Jakob Pilegaard
- Jørgen Nielsen
- Kent Sørensen
- Knud Lerch
- Kurt Rasmussen
6 Elite-Rækk 0-6
03-11-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Stige Vinduespolering 1
- Benny Storm
- Daniel Pedersen
- Jørn Ulrik Pedersen
- Michael Godtfredsen
- Paul Eskelund
- Poul Hansen
Fiberlan 2
- Alex Poulsen
- Anders Kingo
- Bent Jensen
- Henning Sørensen
- John Kjærgård
- Keld Pedersen
- Rasmus Ebsen
6 Elite-Rækk 4-2
03-11-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Top CNC
- Brian Jensen
- Eigil Brandt
- Rene Nielsen
- Rune Ørum
A to Z
- Allan Knudsen
- Erik Hansen
- Kenneth Dalager
- Poul Erik Clausen
6 Elite-Rækk 0-6
03-11-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 7 Fiberland 1
- Finn Emilliussen
- Jytte Emilliussen
- Jørgen Emilliussen
- Poul Jørgen Knudsen
BK & JM
- Anja Madsen
- Bjarne Kristoffersen
- Bo Hansen
- Jonas Norman Larsen
6 Elite-Rækk 1-5
03-11-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette Ulriksen
Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Poul Evald Lorenzen
- Aage Mehlbye
6 B-Rækken 4-2
03-11-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Humleholdet
- Ivan Kolding
- Kim Ambech
- Lars Hansen
- Preben Rubæk
Team T/V
- Bent Sørensen
- Jan Staal
- Kirsten Andersen
- Kurt Andersen
- Poul Madsen
- Sonja Madsen
6 B-Rækken 2-4
03-11-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 Tøserne
- Bente Klüver Jensen
- Birgit Lyder
- Elsebeth Jørgensen
- Inge Bøg
- Niels Selleberg
Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Christian Thing
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
6 B-Rækken 0-6
10-11-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Team T/V
- Bent Sørensen
- Jan Staal
- Kirsten Andersen
- Kurt Andersen
- Poul Madsen
- Sonja Madsen
Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette Ulriksen
7 B-Rækken 6-0
10-11-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Tøserne
- Bente Klüver Jensen
- Birgit Lyder
- Elsebeth Jørgensen
- Inge Bøg
- Niels Selleberg
Humleholdet
- Ivan Kolding
- Kim Ambech
- Lars Hansen
- Preben Rubæk
7 B-Rækken 0-6
10-11-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Christian Thing
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Poul Evald Lorenzen
- Aage Mehlbye
7 B-Rækken 0-6
10-11-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Rejseholdet
- Erik Yndgård
- Kaj Johansen
- Knud Tolderlund
- Mogens Rasmussen
- Niels Justesen
- Per Enghus
Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Michael Christoffersen
7 A-Rækken 4-2
10-11-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Tirsdagspigerne
- Anna Lise Henriksen
- Bodil Hansen
- Hanne Jessen
- Inge Sørensen
- Ketty Andersen
- Troels Jørgensen
Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Bo Rydbjerg
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
7 A-Rækken 0-6
10-11-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Bowlingcenter
- Gitte Hansen
- Jesper Henriksen
- Lene Jeppesen
- Patrick Torp
- Poul Erik Henriksen
- Valther Hansen
Tirsdagsdrengene
- Adolf Jørgensen
- Bendt Jørgensen
- Helmer Sørensen
- Jess Jørn Jessen
7 A-Rækken 2-4
10-11-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 7 Dit Event
- Jens Pedersen
- Keld Jensen
- Ove Nielsen
- Poul Erik Malling
De 4 Musketerer
- Arne Hansen
- Herluf Jørgensen
- Kaj Halskov
- Kurt Larsen
7 A-Rækken 6-0
10-11-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Stige Vinduespolering 1
- Benny Storm
- Daniel Pedersen
- Jørn Ulrik Pedersen
- Michael Godtfredsen
- Paul Eskelund
- Poul Hansen
Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne
- Ann Berit Storm
- Bente Pedersen
- Birgitte Godtfredsen
- Inge Frydenlund Hansen
- Margot Pors
7 Elite-Rækk 6-0
10-11-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Fiberlan 2
- Alex Poulsen
- Anders Kingo
- Bent Jensen
- Henning Sørensen
- John Kjærgård
- Keld Pedersen
- Rasmus Ebsen
Kildegård
- Andreas Willesen
- Jakob Pilegaard
- Jørgen Nielsen
- Kent Sørensen
- Knud Lerch
- Kurt Rasmussen
7 Elite-Rækk 2-4
10-11-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 Fiberland 1
- Finn Emilliussen
- Jytte Emilliussen
- Jørgen Emilliussen
- Poul Jørgen Knudsen
Top CNC
- Brian Jensen
- Eigil Brandt
- Rene Nielsen
- Rune Ørum
7 Elite-Rækk 0-6
10-11-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 7 A to Z
- Allan Knudsen
- Erik Hansen
- Kenneth Dalager
- Poul Erik Clausen
BK & JM
- Anja Madsen
- Bjarne Kristoffersen
- Bo Hansen
- Jonas Norman Larsen
7 Elite-Rækk 2-4
17-11-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne
- Ann Berit Storm
- Bente Pedersen
- Birgitte Godtfredsen
- Inge Frydenlund Hansen
- Margot Pors
A to Z
- Allan Knudsen
- Erik Hansen
- Kenneth Dalager
- Poul Erik Clausen
8 Elite-Rækk 0-6
17-11-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Stige Vinduespolering 1
- Benny Storm
- Daniel Pedersen
- Jørn Ulrik Pedersen
- Michael Godtfredsen
- Paul Eskelund
- Poul Hansen
BK & JM
- Anja Madsen
- Bjarne Kristoffersen
- Bo Hansen
- Jonas Norman Larsen
8 Elite-Rækk 2-4
17-11-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Kildegård
- Andreas Willesen
- Jakob Pilegaard
- Jørgen Nielsen
- Kent Sørensen
- Knud Lerch
- Kurt Rasmussen
Fiberland 1
- Finn Emilliussen
- Jytte Emilliussen
- Jørgen Emilliussen
- Poul Jørgen Knudsen
8 Elite-Rækk 0-6
17-11-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 7 Fiberlan 2
- Alex Poulsen
- Anders Kingo
- Bent Jensen
- Henning Sørensen
- John Kjærgård
- Keld Pedersen
- Rasmus Ebsen
Top CNC
- Brian Jensen
- Eigil Brandt
- Rene Nielsen
- Rune Ørum
8 Elite-Rækk 6-0
17-11-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Tøserne
- Bente Klüver Jensen
- Birgit Lyder
- Elsebeth Jørgensen
- Inge Bøg
- Niels Selleberg
Team T/V
- Bent Sørensen
- Jan Staal
- Kirsten Andersen
- Kurt Andersen
- Poul Madsen
- Sonja Madsen
8 B-Rækken 2-4
17-11-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Christian Thing
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette Ulriksen
8 B-Rækken 0-6
17-11-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Humleholdet
- Ivan Kolding
- Kim Ambech
- Lars Hansen
- Preben Rubæk
Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Poul Evald Lorenzen
- Aage Mehlbye
8 B-Rækken 2-4
17-11-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Michael Christoffersen
Dit Event
- Jens Pedersen
- Keld Jensen
- Ove Nielsen
- Poul Erik Malling
8 A-Rækken 0-6
17-11-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Rejseholdet
- Erik Yndgård
- Kaj Johansen
- Knud Tolderlund
- Mogens Rasmussen
- Niels Justesen
- Per Enghus
De 4 Musketerer
- Arne Hansen
- Herluf Jørgensen
- Kaj Halskov
- Kurt Larsen
8 A-Rækken 6-0
17-11-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Bo Rydbjerg
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
Bowlingcenter
- Gitte Hansen
- Jesper Henriksen
- Lene Jeppesen
- Patrick Torp
- Poul Erik Henriksen
- Valther Hansen
8 A-Rækken 4-2
17-11-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 7 Tirsdagspigerne
- Anna Lise Henriksen
- Bodil Hansen
- Hanne Jessen
- Inge Sørensen
- Ketty Andersen
- Troels Jørgensen
Tirsdagsdrengene
- Adolf Jørgensen
- Bendt Jørgensen
- Helmer Sørensen
- Jess Jørn Jessen
8 A-Rækken 4-2
24-11-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 De 4 Musketerer
- Arne Hansen
- Herluf Jørgensen
- Kaj Halskov
- Kurt Larsen
Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Michael Christoffersen
9 A-Rækken 2-4
24-11-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Dit Event
- Jens Pedersen
- Keld Jensen
- Ove Nielsen
- Poul Erik Malling
Rejseholdet
- Erik Yndgård
- Kaj Johansen
- Knud Tolderlund
- Mogens Rasmussen
- Niels Justesen
- Per Enghus
9 A-Rækken 3-3
24-11-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Tirsdagsdrengene
- Adolf Jørgensen
- Bendt Jørgensen
- Helmer Sørensen
- Jess Jørn Jessen
Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Bo Rydbjerg
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
9 A-Rækken 0-6
24-11-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 7 Bowlingcenter
- Gitte Hansen
- Jesper Henriksen
- Lene Jeppesen
- Patrick Torp
- Poul Erik Henriksen
- Valther Hansen
Tirsdagspigerne
- Anna Lise Henriksen
- Bodil Hansen
- Hanne Jessen
- Inge Sørensen
- Ketty Andersen
- Troels Jørgensen
9 A-Rækken 6-0
24-11-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 BK & JM
- Anja Madsen
- Bjarne Kristoffersen
- Bo Hansen
- Jonas Norman Larsen
Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne
- Ann Berit Storm
- Bente Pedersen
- Birgitte Godtfredsen
- Inge Frydenlund Hansen
- Margot Pors
9 Elite-Rækk 4-2
24-11-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 A to Z
- Allan Knudsen
- Erik Hansen
- Kenneth Dalager
- Poul Erik Clausen
Stige Vinduespolering 1
- Benny Storm
- Daniel Pedersen
- Jørn Ulrik Pedersen
- Michael Godtfredsen
- Paul Eskelund
- Poul Hansen
9 Elite-Rækk 4-2
24-11-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Top CNC
- Brian Jensen
- Eigil Brandt
- Rene Nielsen
- Rune Ørum
Kildegård
- Andreas Willesen
- Jakob Pilegaard
- Jørgen Nielsen
- Kent Sørensen
- Knud Lerch
- Kurt Rasmussen
9 Elite-Rækk 4-2
24-11-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 7 Fiberland 1
- Finn Emilliussen
- Jytte Emilliussen
- Jørgen Emilliussen
- Poul Jørgen Knudsen
Fiberlan 2
- Alex Poulsen
- Anders Kingo
- Bent Jensen
- Henning Sørensen
- John Kjærgård
- Keld Pedersen
- Rasmus Ebsen
9 Elite-Rækk 6-0
24-11-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Poul Evald Lorenzen
- Aage Mehlbye
Tøserne
- Bente Klüver Jensen
- Birgit Lyder
- Elsebeth Jørgensen
- Inge Bøg
- Niels Selleberg
9 B-Rækken 4-2
24-11-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Team T/V
- Bent Sørensen
- Jan Staal
- Kirsten Andersen
- Kurt Andersen
- Poul Madsen
- Sonja Madsen
Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Christian Thing
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
9 B-Rækken 4-2
24-11-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette Ulriksen
Humleholdet
- Ivan Kolding
- Kim Ambech
- Lars Hansen
- Preben Rubæk
9 B-Rækken 0-6
01-12-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette Ulriksen
Tøserne
- Bente Klüver Jensen
- Birgit Lyder
- Elsebeth Jørgensen
- Inge Bøg
- Niels Selleberg
10 B-Rækken 2-4
01-12-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Humleholdet
- Ivan Kolding
- Kim Ambech
- Lars Hansen
- Preben Rubæk
Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Christian Thing
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
10 B-Rækken 2-4
01-12-2015 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Poul Evald Lorenzen
- Aage Mehlbye
Team T/V
- Bent Sørensen
- Jan Staal
- Kirsten Andersen
- Kurt Andersen
- Poul Madsen
- Sonja Madsen
10 B-Rækken 4-2
01-12-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Michael Christoffersen
Bowlingcenter
- Gitte Hansen
- Jesper Henriksen
- Lene Jeppesen
- Patrick Torp
- Poul Erik Henriksen
- Valther Hansen
10 A-Rækken 2-4
01-12-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Rejseholdet
- Erik Yndgård
- Kaj Johansen
- Knud Tolderlund
- Mogens Rasmussen
- Niels Justesen
- Per Enghus
Tirsdagsdrengene
- Adolf Jørgensen
- Bendt Jørgensen
- Helmer Sørensen
- Jess Jørn Jessen
10 A-Rækken 2-4
01-12-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Bo Rydbjerg
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
Dit Event
- Jens Pedersen
- Keld Jensen
- Ove Nielsen
- Poul Erik Malling
10 A-Rækken 0-6
01-12-2015 19:00 OTTERUP: 7 Tirsdagspigerne
- Anna Lise Henriksen
- Bodil Hansen
- Hanne Jessen
- Inge Sørensen
- Ketty Andersen
- Troels Jørgensen
De 4 Musketerer
- Arne Hansen
- Herluf Jørgensen
- Kaj Halskov
- Kurt Larsen
10 A-Rækken 5-1
01-12-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne
- Ann Berit Storm
- Bente Pedersen
- Birgitte Godtfredsen
- Inge Frydenlund Hansen
- Margot Pors
Fiberland 1
- Finn Emilliussen
- Jytte Emilliussen
- Jørgen Emilliussen
- Poul Jørgen Knudsen
10 Elite-Rækk 0-6
01-12-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Stige Vinduespolering 1
- Benny Storm
- Daniel Pedersen
- Jørn Ulrik Pedersen
- Michael Godtfredsen
- Paul Eskelund
- Poul Hansen
Top CNC
- Brian Jensen
- Eigil Brandt
- Rene Nielsen
- Rune Ørum
10 Elite-Rækk 4-2
01-12-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 Kildegård
- Andreas Willesen
- Jakob Pilegaard
- Jørgen Nielsen
- Kent Sørensen
- Knud Lerch
- Kurt Rasmussen
A to Z
- Allan Knudsen
- Erik Hansen
- Kenneth Dalager
- Poul Erik Clausen
10 Elite-Rækk 2-4
01-12-2015 20:00 OTTERUP: 7 Fiberlan 2
- Alex Poulsen
- Anders Kingo
- Bent Jensen
- Henning Sørensen
- John Kjærgård
- Keld Pedersen
- Rasmus Ebsen
BK & JM
- Anja Madsen
- Bjarne Kristoffersen
- Bo Hansen
- Jonas Norman Larsen
10 Elite-Rækk 0-6
05-01-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Top CNC
- Brian Jensen
- Eigil Brandt
- Rene Nielsen
- Rune Ørum
Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne
- Ann Berit Storm
- Bente Pedersen
- Birgitte Godtfredsen
- Inge Frydenlund Hansen
- Margot Pors
11 Elite-Rækk 6-0
05-01-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Fiberland 1
- Finn Emilliussen
- Jytte Emilliussen
- Jørgen Emilliussen
- Poul Jørgen Knudsen
Stige Vinduespolering 1
- Benny Storm
- Daniel Pedersen
- Jørn Ulrik Pedersen
- Michael Godtfredsen
- Paul Eskelund
- Poul Hansen
11 Elite-Rækk 6-0
05-01-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 BK & JM
- Anja Madsen
- Bjarne Kristoffersen
- Bo Hansen
- Jonas Norman Larsen
Kildegård
- Andreas Willesen
- Jakob Pilegaard
- Jørgen Nielsen
- Kent Sørensen
- Knud Lerch
- Kurt Rasmussen
11 Elite-Rækk 6-0
05-01-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 7 A to Z
- Allan Knudsen
- Erik Hansen
- Kenneth Dalager
- Poul Erik Clausen
Fiberlan 2
- Alex Poulsen
- Anders Kingo
- Bent Jensen
- Henning Sørensen
- John Kjærgård
- Keld Pedersen
- Rasmus Ebsen
11 Elite-Rækk 6-0
05-01-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Poul Evald Lorenzen
- Aage Mehlbye
Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette Ulriksen
11 B-Rækken 6-0
05-01-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Team T/V
- Bent Sørensen
- Jan Staal
- Kirsten Andersen
- Kurt Andersen
- Poul Madsen
- Sonja Madsen
Humleholdet
- Ivan Kolding
- Kim Ambech
- Lars Hansen
- Preben Rubæk
11 B-Rækken 6-0
05-01-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Christian Thing
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
Tøserne
- Bente Klüver Jensen
- Birgit Lyder
- Elsebeth Jørgensen
- Inge Bøg
- Niels Selleberg
11 B-Rækken 2-4
05-01-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Tirsdagsdrengene
- Adolf Jørgensen
- Bendt Jørgensen
- Helmer Sørensen
- Jess Jørn Jessen
Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Michael Christoffersen
11 A-Rækken 6-0
05-01-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Bowlingcenter
- Gitte Hansen
- Jesper Henriksen
- Lene Jeppesen
- Patrick Torp
- Poul Erik Henriksen
- Valther Hansen
Rejseholdet
- Erik Yndgård
- Kaj Johansen
- Knud Tolderlund
- Mogens Rasmussen
- Niels Justesen
- Per Enghus
11 A-Rækken 0-6
05-01-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 De 4 Musketerer
- Arne Hansen
- Herluf Jørgensen
- Kaj Halskov
- Kurt Larsen
Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Bo Rydbjerg
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
11 A-Rækken 0-6
05-01-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 7 Dit Event
- Jens Pedersen
- Keld Jensen
- Ove Nielsen
- Poul Erik Malling
Tirsdagspigerne
- Anna Lise Henriksen
- Bodil Hansen
- Hanne Jessen
- Inge Sørensen
- Ketty Andersen
- Troels Jørgensen
11 A-Rækken 2-4
12-01-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Michael Christoffersen
Tirsdagspigerne
- Anna Lise Henriksen
- Bodil Hansen
- Hanne Jessen
- Inge Sørensen
- Ketty Andersen
- Troels Jørgensen
12 A-Rækken 2-4
12-01-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Rejseholdet
- Erik Yndgård
- Kaj Johansen
- Knud Tolderlund
- Mogens Rasmussen
- Niels Justesen
- Per Enghus
Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Bo Rydbjerg
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
12 A-Rækken 6-0
12-01-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Tirsdagsdrengene
- Adolf Jørgensen
- Bendt Jørgensen
- Helmer Sørensen
- Jess Jørn Jessen
De 4 Musketerer
- Arne Hansen
- Herluf Jørgensen
- Kaj Halskov
- Kurt Larsen
12 A-Rækken 6-0
12-01-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 7 Bowlingcenter
- Gitte Hansen
- Jesper Henriksen
- Lene Jeppesen
- Patrick Torp
- Poul Erik Henriksen
- Valther Hansen
Dit Event
- Jens Pedersen
- Keld Jensen
- Ove Nielsen
- Poul Erik Malling
12 A-Rækken 0-6
12-01-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne
- Ann Berit Storm
- Bente Pedersen
- Birgitte Godtfredsen
- Inge Frydenlund Hansen
- Margot Pors
Fiberlan 2
- Alex Poulsen
- Anders Kingo
- Bent Jensen
- Henning Sørensen
- John Kjærgård
- Keld Pedersen
- Rasmus Ebsen
12 Elite-Rækk 2-4
12-01-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Stige Vinduespolering 1
- Benny Storm
- Daniel Pedersen
- Jørn Ulrik Pedersen
- Michael Godtfredsen
- Paul Eskelund
- Poul Hansen
Kildegård
- Andreas Willesen
- Jakob Pilegaard
- Jørgen Nielsen
- Kent Sørensen
- Knud Lerch
- Kurt Rasmussen
12 Elite-Rækk 0-6
12-01-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Top CNC
- Brian Jensen
- Eigil Brandt
- Rene Nielsen
- Rune Ørum
BK & JM
- Anja Madsen
- Bjarne Kristoffersen
- Bo Hansen
- Jonas Norman Larsen
12 Elite-Rækk 0-6
12-01-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 7 Fiberland 1
- Finn Emilliussen
- Jytte Emilliussen
- Jørgen Emilliussen
- Poul Jørgen Knudsen
A to Z
- Allan Knudsen
- Erik Hansen
- Kenneth Dalager
- Poul Erik Clausen
12 Elite-Rækk 4-2
12-01-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette Ulriksen
Team T/V
- Bent Sørensen
- Jan Staal
- Kirsten Andersen
- Kurt Andersen
- Poul Madsen
- Sonja Madsen
12 B-Rækken 0-6
12-01-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Humleholdet
- Ivan Kolding
- Kim Ambech
- Lars Hansen
- Preben Rubæk
Tøserne
- Bente Klüver Jensen
- Birgit Lyder
- Elsebeth Jørgensen
- Inge Bøg
- Niels Selleberg
12 B-Rækken 4-2
12-01-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Poul Evald Lorenzen
- Aage Mehlbye
Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Christian Thing
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
12 B-Rækken 6-0
19-01-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Team T/V
- Bent Sørensen
- Jan Staal
- Kirsten Andersen
- Kurt Andersen
- Poul Madsen
- Sonja Madsen
Tøserne
- Bente Klüver Jensen
- Birgit Lyder
- Elsebeth Jørgensen
- Inge Bøg
- Niels Selleberg
13 B-Rækken 6-0
19-01-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette Ulriksen
Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Christian Thing
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
13 B-Rækken 6-0
19-01-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Poul Evald Lorenzen
- Aage Mehlbye
Humleholdet
- Ivan Kolding
- Kim Ambech
- Lars Hansen
- Preben Rubæk
13 B-Rækken 6-0
19-01-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Bo Rydbjerg
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Michael Christoffersen
13 A-Rækken 6-0
19-01-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Tirsdagspigerne
- Anna Lise Henriksen
- Bodil Hansen
- Hanne Jessen
- Inge Sørensen
- Ketty Andersen
- Troels Jørgensen
Rejseholdet
- Erik Yndgård
- Kaj Johansen
- Knud Tolderlund
- Mogens Rasmussen
- Niels Justesen
- Per Enghus
13 A-Rækken 0-6
19-01-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Dit Event
- Jens Pedersen
- Keld Jensen
- Ove Nielsen
- Poul Erik Malling
Tirsdagsdrengene
- Adolf Jørgensen
- Bendt Jørgensen
- Helmer Sørensen
- Jess Jørn Jessen
13 A-Rækken 2-4
19-01-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 7 De 4 Musketerer
- Arne Hansen
- Herluf Jørgensen
- Kaj Halskov
- Kurt Larsen
Bowlingcenter
- Gitte Hansen
- Jesper Henriksen
- Lene Jeppesen
- Patrick Torp
- Poul Erik Henriksen
- Valther Hansen
13 A-Rækken 6-0
19-01-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Kildegård
- Andreas Willesen
- Jakob Pilegaard
- Jørgen Nielsen
- Kent Sørensen
- Knud Lerch
- Kurt Rasmussen
Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne
- Ann Berit Storm
- Bente Pedersen
- Birgitte Godtfredsen
- Inge Frydenlund Hansen
- Margot Pors
13 Elite-Rækk 6-0
19-01-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Fiberlan 2
- Alex Poulsen
- Anders Kingo
- Bent Jensen
- Henning Sørensen
- John Kjærgård
- Keld Pedersen
- Rasmus Ebsen
Stige Vinduespolering 1
- Benny Storm
- Daniel Pedersen
- Jørn Ulrik Pedersen
- Michael Godtfredsen
- Paul Eskelund
- Poul Hansen
13 Elite-Rækk 6-0
19-01-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 A to Z
- Allan Knudsen
- Erik Hansen
- Kenneth Dalager
- Poul Erik Clausen
Top CNC
- Brian Jensen
- Eigil Brandt
- Rene Nielsen
- Rune Ørum
13 Elite-Rækk 2-4
19-01-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 7 BK & JM
- Anja Madsen
- Bjarne Kristoffersen
- Bo Hansen
- Jonas Norman Larsen
Fiberland 1
- Finn Emilliussen
- Jytte Emilliussen
- Jørgen Emilliussen
- Poul Jørgen Knudsen
13 Elite-Rækk 6-0
26-01-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne
- Ann Berit Storm
- Bente Pedersen
- Birgitte Godtfredsen
- Inge Frydenlund Hansen
- Margot Pors
Stige Vinduespolering 1
- Benny Storm
- Daniel Pedersen
- Jørn Ulrik Pedersen
- Michael Godtfredsen
- Paul Eskelund
- Poul Hansen
14 Elite-Rækk 0-6
26-01-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Kildegård
- Andreas Willesen
- Jakob Pilegaard
- Jørgen Nielsen
- Kent Sørensen
- Knud Lerch
- Kurt Rasmussen
Fiberlan 2
- Alex Poulsen
- Anders Kingo
- Bent Jensen
- Henning Sørensen
- John Kjærgård
- Keld Pedersen
- Rasmus Ebsen
14 Elite-Rækk 2-4
26-01-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Top CNC
- Brian Jensen
- Eigil Brandt
- Rene Nielsen
- Rune Ørum
Fiberland 1
- Finn Emilliussen
- Jytte Emilliussen
- Jørgen Emilliussen
- Poul Jørgen Knudsen
14 Elite-Rækk 0-6
26-01-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 7 BK & JM
- Anja Madsen
- Bjarne Kristoffersen
- Bo Hansen
- Jonas Norman Larsen
A to Z
- Allan Knudsen
- Erik Hansen
- Kenneth Dalager
- Poul Erik Clausen
14 Elite-Rækk 0-6
26-01-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Tøserne
- Bente Klüver Jensen
- Birgit Lyder
- Elsebeth Jørgensen
- Inge Bøg
- Niels Selleberg
Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Poul Evald Lorenzen
- Aage Mehlbye
14 B-Rækken 4-2
26-01-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Christian Thing
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
Team T/V
- Bent Sørensen
- Jan Staal
- Kirsten Andersen
- Kurt Andersen
- Poul Madsen
- Sonja Madsen
14 B-Rækken 0-6
26-01-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Humleholdet
- Ivan Kolding
- Kim Ambech
- Lars Hansen
- Preben Rubæk
Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette Ulriksen
14 B-Rækken 6-0
26-01-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Michael Christoffersen
Rejseholdet
- Erik Yndgård
- Kaj Johansen
- Knud Tolderlund
- Mogens Rasmussen
- Niels Justesen
- Per Enghus
14 A-Rækken 0-6
26-01-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Bo Rydbjerg
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
Tirsdagspigerne
- Anna Lise Henriksen
- Bodil Hansen
- Hanne Jessen
- Inge Sørensen
- Ketty Andersen
- Troels Jørgensen
14 A-Rækken 6-0
26-01-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 Tirsdagsdrengene
- Adolf Jørgensen
- Bendt Jørgensen
- Helmer Sørensen
- Jess Jørn Jessen
Bowlingcenter
- Gitte Hansen
- Jesper Henriksen
- Lene Jeppesen
- Patrick Torp
- Poul Erik Henriksen
- Valther Hansen
14 A-Rækken 2-4
26-01-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 7 De 4 Musketerer
- Arne Hansen
- Herluf Jørgensen
- Kaj Halskov
- Kurt Larsen
Dit Event
- Jens Pedersen
- Keld Jensen
- Ove Nielsen
- Poul Erik Malling
14 A-Rækken 0-6
02-02-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Dit Event
- Jens Pedersen
- Keld Jensen
- Ove Nielsen
- Poul Erik Malling
Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Michael Christoffersen
15 A-Rækken 6-0
02-02-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 De 4 Musketerer
- Arne Hansen
- Herluf Jørgensen
- Kaj Halskov
- Kurt Larsen
Rejseholdet
- Erik Yndgård
- Kaj Johansen
- Knud Tolderlund
- Mogens Rasmussen
- Niels Justesen
- Per Enghus
15 A-Rækken 4-2
02-02-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Bowlingcenter
- Gitte Hansen
- Jesper Henriksen
- Lene Jeppesen
- Patrick Torp
- Poul Erik Henriksen
- Valther Hansen
Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Bo Rydbjerg
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
15 A-Rækken 6-0
02-02-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 7 Tirsdagsdrengene
- Adolf Jørgensen
- Bendt Jørgensen
- Helmer Sørensen
- Jess Jørn Jessen
Tirsdagspigerne
- Anna Lise Henriksen
- Bodil Hansen
- Hanne Jessen
- Inge Sørensen
- Ketty Andersen
- Troels Jørgensen
15 A-Rækken 2-4
02-02-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 A to Z
- Allan Knudsen
- Erik Hansen
- Kenneth Dalager
- Poul Erik Clausen
Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne
- Ann Berit Storm
- Bente Pedersen
- Birgitte Godtfredsen
- Inge Frydenlund Hansen
- Margot Pors
15 Elite-Rækk 6-0
02-02-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 BK & JM
- Anja Madsen
- Bjarne Kristoffersen
- Bo Hansen
- Jonas Norman Larsen
Stige Vinduespolering 1
- Benny Storm
- Daniel Pedersen
- Jørn Ulrik Pedersen
- Michael Godtfredsen
- Paul Eskelund
- Poul Hansen
15 Elite-Rækk 4-2
02-02-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Fiberland 1
- Finn Emilliussen
- Jytte Emilliussen
- Jørgen Emilliussen
- Poul Jørgen Knudsen
Kildegård
- Andreas Willesen
- Jakob Pilegaard
- Jørgen Nielsen
- Kent Sørensen
- Knud Lerch
- Kurt Rasmussen
15 Elite-Rækk 0-6
02-02-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 7 Top CNC
- Brian Jensen
- Eigil Brandt
- Rene Nielsen
- Rune Ørum
Fiberlan 2
- Alex Poulsen
- Anders Kingo
- Bent Jensen
- Henning Sørensen
- John Kjærgård
- Keld Pedersen
- Rasmus Ebsen
15 Elite-Rækk 2-4
02-02-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Tøserne
- Bente Klüver Jensen
- Birgit Lyder
- Elsebeth Jørgensen
- Inge Bøg
- Niels Selleberg
Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette Ulriksen
15 B-Rækken 4-2
02-02-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Christian Thing
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
Humleholdet
- Ivan Kolding
- Kim Ambech
- Lars Hansen
- Preben Rubæk
15 B-Rækken 0-6
02-02-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 Team T/V
- Bent Sørensen
- Jan Staal
- Kirsten Andersen
- Kurt Andersen
- Poul Madsen
- Sonja Madsen
Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Poul Evald Lorenzen
- Aage Mehlbye
15 B-Rækken 6-0
09-02-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette Ulriksen
Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Poul Evald Lorenzen
- Aage Mehlbye
16 B-Rækken 0-6
09-02-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Humleholdet
- Ivan Kolding
- Kim Ambech
- Lars Hansen
- Preben Rubæk
Team T/V
- Bent Sørensen
- Jan Staal
- Kirsten Andersen
- Kurt Andersen
- Poul Madsen
- Sonja Madsen
16 B-Rækken 2-4
09-02-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Tøserne
- Bente Klüver Jensen
- Birgit Lyder
- Elsebeth Jørgensen
- Inge Bøg
- Niels Selleberg
Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Christian Thing
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
16 B-Rækken 0-6
09-02-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Michael Christoffersen
De 4 Musketerer
- Arne Hansen
- Herluf Jørgensen
- Kaj Halskov
- Kurt Larsen
16 A-Rækken 0-6
09-02-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Rejseholdet
- Erik Yndgård
- Kaj Johansen
- Knud Tolderlund
- Mogens Rasmussen
- Niels Justesen
- Per Enghus
Dit Event
- Jens Pedersen
- Keld Jensen
- Ove Nielsen
- Poul Erik Malling
16 A-Rækken 0-6
09-02-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Bo Rydbjerg
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
Tirsdagsdrengene
- Adolf Jørgensen
- Bendt Jørgensen
- Helmer Sørensen
- Jess Jørn Jessen
16 A-Rækken 2-4
09-02-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 7 Tirsdagspigerne
- Anna Lise Henriksen
- Bodil Hansen
- Hanne Jessen
- Inge Sørensen
- Ketty Andersen
- Troels Jørgensen
Bowlingcenter
- Gitte Hansen
- Jesper Henriksen
- Lene Jeppesen
- Patrick Torp
- Poul Erik Henriksen
- Valther Hansen
16 A-Rækken 2-4
09-02-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne
- Ann Berit Storm
- Bente Pedersen
- Birgitte Godtfredsen
- Inge Frydenlund Hansen
- Margot Pors
BK & JM
- Anja Madsen
- Bjarne Kristoffersen
- Bo Hansen
- Jonas Norman Larsen
16 Elite-Rækk 0-6
09-02-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Stige Vinduespolering 1
- Benny Storm
- Daniel Pedersen
- Jørn Ulrik Pedersen
- Michael Godtfredsen
- Paul Eskelund
- Poul Hansen
A to Z
- Allan Knudsen
- Erik Hansen
- Kenneth Dalager
- Poul Erik Clausen
16 Elite-Rækk 2-4
09-02-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 Kildegård
- Andreas Willesen
- Jakob Pilegaard
- Jørgen Nielsen
- Kent Sørensen
- Knud Lerch
- Kurt Rasmussen
Top CNC
- Brian Jensen
- Eigil Brandt
- Rene Nielsen
- Rune Ørum
16 Elite-Rækk 6-0
09-02-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 7 Fiberlan 2
- Alex Poulsen
- Anders Kingo
- Bent Jensen
- Henning Sørensen
- John Kjærgård
- Keld Pedersen
- Rasmus Ebsen
Fiberland 1
- Finn Emilliussen
- Jytte Emilliussen
- Jørgen Emilliussen
- Poul Jørgen Knudsen
16 Elite-Rækk 0-6
23-02-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Fiberland 1
- Finn Emilliussen
- Jytte Emilliussen
- Jørgen Emilliussen
- Poul Jørgen Knudsen
Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne
- Ann Berit Storm
- Bente Pedersen
- Birgitte Godtfredsen
- Inge Frydenlund Hansen
- Margot Pors
17 Elite-Rækk 6-0
23-02-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Top CNC
- Brian Jensen
- Eigil Brandt
- Rene Nielsen
- Rune Ørum
Stige Vinduespolering 1
- Benny Storm
- Daniel Pedersen
- Jørn Ulrik Pedersen
- Michael Godtfredsen
- Paul Eskelund
- Poul Hansen
17 Elite-Rækk 3-3
23-02-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 A to Z
- Allan Knudsen
- Erik Hansen
- Kenneth Dalager
- Poul Erik Clausen
Kildegård
- Andreas Willesen
- Jakob Pilegaard
- Jørgen Nielsen
- Kent Sørensen
- Knud Lerch
- Kurt Rasmussen
17 Elite-Rækk 2-4
23-02-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 7 BK & JM
- Anja Madsen
- Bjarne Kristoffersen
- Bo Hansen
- Jonas Norman Larsen
Fiberlan 2
- Alex Poulsen
- Anders Kingo
- Bent Jensen
- Henning Sørensen
- John Kjærgård
- Keld Pedersen
- Rasmus Ebsen
17 Elite-Rækk 6-0
23-02-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Team T/V
- Bent Sørensen
- Jan Staal
- Kirsten Andersen
- Kurt Andersen
- Poul Madsen
- Sonja Madsen
Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette Ulriksen
17 B-Rækken 6-0
23-02-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Tøserne
- Bente Klüver Jensen
- Birgit Lyder
- Elsebeth Jørgensen
- Inge Bøg
- Niels Selleberg
Humleholdet
- Ivan Kolding
- Kim Ambech
- Lars Hansen
- Preben Rubæk
17 B-Rækken 2-4
23-02-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Christian Thing
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Poul Evald Lorenzen
- Aage Mehlbye
17 B-Rækken 6-0
23-02-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Bowlingcenter
- Gitte Hansen
- Jesper Henriksen
- Lene Jeppesen
- Patrick Torp
- Poul Erik Henriksen
- Valther Hansen
Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Michael Christoffersen
17 A-Rækken 0-6
23-02-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Tirsdagsdrengene
- Adolf Jørgensen
- Bendt Jørgensen
- Helmer Sørensen
- Jess Jørn Jessen
Rejseholdet
- Erik Yndgård
- Kaj Johansen
- Knud Tolderlund
- Mogens Rasmussen
- Niels Justesen
- Per Enghus
17 A-Rækken 4-2
23-02-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 Dit Event
- Jens Pedersen
- Keld Jensen
- Ove Nielsen
- Poul Erik Malling
Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Bo Rydbjerg
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
17 A-Rækken 6-0
23-02-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 7 De 4 Musketerer
- Arne Hansen
- Herluf Jørgensen
- Kaj Halskov
- Kurt Larsen
Tirsdagspigerne
- Anna Lise Henriksen
- Bodil Hansen
- Hanne Jessen
- Inge Sørensen
- Ketty Andersen
- Troels Jørgensen
17 A-Rækken 4-2
01-03-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Michael Christoffersen
Tirsdagsdrengene
- Adolf Jørgensen
- Bendt Jørgensen
- Helmer Sørensen
- Jess Jørn Jessen
18 A-Rækken 4-2
01-03-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Rejseholdet
- Erik Yndgård
- Kaj Johansen
- Knud Tolderlund
- Mogens Rasmussen
- Niels Justesen
- Per Enghus
Bowlingcenter
- Gitte Hansen
- Jesper Henriksen
- Lene Jeppesen
- Patrick Torp
- Poul Erik Henriksen
- Valther Hansen
18 A-Rækken 2-4
01-03-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Bo Rydbjerg
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
De 4 Musketerer
- Arne Hansen
- Herluf Jørgensen
- Kaj Halskov
- Kurt Larsen
18 A-Rækken 0-6
01-03-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 7 Tirsdagspigerne
- Anna Lise Henriksen
- Bodil Hansen
- Hanne Jessen
- Inge Sørensen
- Ketty Andersen
- Troels Jørgensen
Dit Event
- Jens Pedersen
- Keld Jensen
- Ove Nielsen
- Poul Erik Malling
18 A-Rækken 2-4
01-03-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne
- Ann Berit Storm
- Bente Pedersen
- Birgitte Godtfredsen
- Inge Frydenlund Hansen
- Margot Pors
Top CNC
- Brian Jensen
- Eigil Brandt
- Rene Nielsen
- Rune Ørum
18 Elite-Rækk 0-6
01-03-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Stige Vinduespolering 1
- Benny Storm
- Daniel Pedersen
- Jørn Ulrik Pedersen
- Michael Godtfredsen
- Paul Eskelund
- Poul Hansen
Fiberland 1
- Finn Emilliussen
- Jytte Emilliussen
- Jørgen Emilliussen
- Poul Jørgen Knudsen
18 Elite-Rækk 0-6
01-03-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Kildegård
- Andreas Willesen
- Jakob Pilegaard
- Jørgen Nielsen
- Kent Sørensen
- Knud Lerch
- Kurt Rasmussen
BK & JM
- Anja Madsen
- Bjarne Kristoffersen
- Bo Hansen
- Jonas Norman Larsen
18 Elite-Rækk 0-6
01-03-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 7 Fiberlan 2
- Alex Poulsen
- Anders Kingo
- Bent Jensen
- Henning Sørensen
- John Kjærgård
- Keld Pedersen
- Rasmus Ebsen
A to Z
- Allan Knudsen
- Erik Hansen
- Kenneth Dalager
- Poul Erik Clausen
18 Elite-Rækk 4-2
01-03-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Tøserne
- Bente Klüver Jensen
- Birgit Lyder
- Elsebeth Jørgensen
- Inge Bøg
- Niels Selleberg
Team T/V
- Bent Sørensen
- Jan Staal
- Kirsten Andersen
- Kurt Andersen
- Poul Madsen
- Sonja Madsen
18 B-Rækken 0-6
01-03-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Christian Thing
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette Ulriksen
18 B-Rækken 6-0
01-03-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 Humleholdet
- Ivan Kolding
- Kim Ambech
- Lars Hansen
- Preben Rubæk
Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Poul Evald Lorenzen
- Aage Mehlbye
18 B-Rækken 0-6
08-03-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Poul Evald Lorenzen
- Aage Mehlbye
Tøserne
- Bente Klüver Jensen
- Birgit Lyder
- Elsebeth Jørgensen
- Inge Bøg
- Niels Selleberg
19 B-Rækken 6-0
08-03-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Team T/V
- Bent Sørensen
- Jan Staal
- Kirsten Andersen
- Kurt Andersen
- Poul Madsen
- Sonja Madsen
Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Christian Thing
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
19 B-Rækken 0-6
08-03-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette Ulriksen
Humleholdet
- Ivan Kolding
- Kim Ambech
- Lars Hansen
- Preben Rubæk
19 B-Rækken 0-6
08-03-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Tirsdagspigerne
- Anna Lise Henriksen
- Bodil Hansen
- Hanne Jessen
- Inge Sørensen
- Ketty Andersen
- Troels Jørgensen
Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Michael Christoffersen
19 A-Rækken 6-0
08-03-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Bo Rydbjerg
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
Rejseholdet
- Erik Yndgård
- Kaj Johansen
- Knud Tolderlund
- Mogens Rasmussen
- Niels Justesen
- Per Enghus
19 A-Rækken 4-2
08-03-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 De 4 Musketerer
- Arne Hansen
- Herluf Jørgensen
- Kaj Halskov
- Kurt Larsen
Tirsdagsdrengene
- Adolf Jørgensen
- Bendt Jørgensen
- Helmer Sørensen
- Jess Jørn Jessen
19 A-Rækken 6-0
08-03-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 7 Dit Event
- Jens Pedersen
- Keld Jensen
- Ove Nielsen
- Poul Erik Malling
Bowlingcenter
- Gitte Hansen
- Jesper Henriksen
- Lene Jeppesen
- Patrick Torp
- Poul Erik Henriksen
- Valther Hansen
19 A-Rækken 4-2
08-03-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Fiberlan 2
- Alex Poulsen
- Anders Kingo
- Bent Jensen
- Henning Sørensen
- John Kjærgård
- Keld Pedersen
- Rasmus Ebsen
Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne
- Ann Berit Storm
- Bente Pedersen
- Birgitte Godtfredsen
- Inge Frydenlund Hansen
- Margot Pors
19 Elite-Rækk 6-0
08-03-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Kildegård
- Andreas Willesen
- Jakob Pilegaard
- Jørgen Nielsen
- Kent Sørensen
- Knud Lerch
- Kurt Rasmussen
Stige Vinduespolering 1
- Benny Storm
- Daniel Pedersen
- Jørn Ulrik Pedersen
- Michael Godtfredsen
- Paul Eskelund
- Poul Hansen
19 Elite-Rækk 6-0
08-03-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 BK & JM
- Anja Madsen
- Bjarne Kristoffersen
- Bo Hansen
- Jonas Norman Larsen
Top CNC
- Brian Jensen
- Eigil Brandt
- Rene Nielsen
- Rune Ørum
19 Elite-Rækk 4-2
08-03-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 7 A to Z
- Allan Knudsen
- Erik Hansen
- Kenneth Dalager
- Poul Erik Clausen
Fiberland 1
- Finn Emilliussen
- Jytte Emilliussen
- Jørgen Emilliussen
- Poul Jørgen Knudsen
19 Elite-Rækk 4-2
15-03-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne
- Ann Berit Storm
- Bente Pedersen
- Birgitte Godtfredsen
- Inge Frydenlund Hansen
- Margot Pors
Kildegård
- Andreas Willesen
- Jakob Pilegaard
- Jørgen Nielsen
- Kent Sørensen
- Knud Lerch
- Kurt Rasmussen
20 Elite-Rækk 4-2
15-03-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Stige Vinduespolering 1
- Benny Storm
- Daniel Pedersen
- Jørn Ulrik Pedersen
- Michael Godtfredsen
- Paul Eskelund
- Poul Hansen
Fiberlan 2
- Alex Poulsen
- Anders Kingo
- Bent Jensen
- Henning Sørensen
- John Kjærgård
- Keld Pedersen
- Rasmus Ebsen
20 Elite-Rækk 0-6
15-03-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Top CNC
- Brian Jensen
- Eigil Brandt
- Rene Nielsen
- Rune Ørum
A to Z
- Allan Knudsen
- Erik Hansen
- Kenneth Dalager
- Poul Erik Clausen
20 Elite-Rækk 0-6
15-03-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 7 Fiberland 1
- Finn Emilliussen
- Jytte Emilliussen
- Jørgen Emilliussen
- Poul Jørgen Knudsen
BK & JM
- Anja Madsen
- Bjarne Kristoffersen
- Bo Hansen
- Jonas Norman Larsen
20 Elite-Rækk 6-0
15-03-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Michael Christoffersen
Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Bo Rydbjerg
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
20 A-Rækken 0-6
15-03-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Rejseholdet
- Erik Yndgård
- Kaj Johansen
- Knud Tolderlund
- Mogens Rasmussen
- Niels Justesen
- Per Enghus
Tirsdagspigerne
- Anna Lise Henriksen
- Bodil Hansen
- Hanne Jessen
- Inge Sørensen
- Ketty Andersen
- Troels Jørgensen
20 A-Rækken 4-2
15-03-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 Tirsdagsdrengene
- Adolf Jørgensen
- Bendt Jørgensen
- Helmer Sørensen
- Jess Jørn Jessen
Dit Event
- Jens Pedersen
- Keld Jensen
- Ove Nielsen
- Poul Erik Malling
20 A-Rækken 6-0
15-03-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 7 Bowlingcenter
- Gitte Hansen
- Jesper Henriksen
- Lene Jeppesen
- Patrick Torp
- Poul Erik Henriksen
- Valther Hansen
De 4 Musketerer
- Arne Hansen
- Herluf Jørgensen
- Kaj Halskov
- Kurt Larsen
20 A-Rækken 0-6
22-03-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 1 Rejseholdet
- Erik Yndgård
- Kaj Johansen
- Knud Tolderlund
- Mogens Rasmussen
- Niels Justesen
- Per Enghus
Legetøjsmekanikeren
- Allan Larsen
- Claus Pedersen
- James Rasmussen
- Michael Christoffersen
21 A-Rækken 4-2
22-03-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 3 Tirsdagspigerne
- Anna Lise Henriksen
- Bodil Hansen
- Hanne Jessen
- Inge Sørensen
- Ketty Andersen
- Troels Jørgensen
Emmelev
- Allan Jørgensen
- Anders Nielsen
- Bo Rydbjerg
- Jan Rasmussen
- Klaus Hansen
- Thomas Jensen
21 A-Rækken 4-2
22-03-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 5 Bowlingcenter
- Gitte Hansen
- Jesper Henriksen
- Lene Jeppesen
- Patrick Torp
- Poul Erik Henriksen
- Valther Hansen
Tirsdagsdrengene
- Adolf Jørgensen
- Bendt Jørgensen
- Helmer Sørensen
- Jess Jørn Jessen
21 A-Rækken 0-6
22-03-2016 18:00 OTTERUP: 7 Dit Event
- Jens Pedersen
- Keld Jensen
- Ove Nielsen
- Poul Erik Malling
De 4 Musketerer
- Arne Hansen
- Herluf Jørgensen
- Kaj Halskov
- Kurt Larsen
21 A-Rækken 3-3
22-03-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 1 Stige Vinduespolering 1
- Benny Storm
- Daniel Pedersen
- Jørn Ulrik Pedersen
- Michael Godtfredsen
- Paul Eskelund
- Poul Hansen
Stige Vinduespolering Pigerne
- Ann Berit Storm
- Bente Pedersen
- Birgitte Godtfredsen
- Inge Frydenlund Hansen
- Margot Pors
21 Elite-Rækk 4-2
22-03-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 3 Fiberlan 2
- Alex Poulsen
- Anders Kingo
- Bent Jensen
- Henning Sørensen
- John Kjærgård
- Keld Pedersen
- Rasmus Ebsen
Kildegård
- Andreas Willesen
- Jakob Pilegaard
- Jørgen Nielsen
- Kent Sørensen
- Knud Lerch
- Kurt Rasmussen
21 Elite-Rækk 1-5
22-03-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 5 Fiberland 1
- Finn Emilliussen
- Jytte Emilliussen
- Jørgen Emilliussen
- Poul Jørgen Knudsen
Top CNC
- Brian Jensen
- Eigil Brandt
- Rene Nielsen
- Rune Ørum
21 Elite-Rækk 6-0
22-03-2016 19:00 OTTERUP: 7 A to Z
- Allan Knudsen
- Erik Hansen
- Kenneth Dalager
- Poul Erik Clausen
BK & JM
- Anja Madsen
- Bjarne Kristoffersen
- Bo Hansen
- Jonas Norman Larsen
21 Elite-Rækk 2-4
22-03-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 1 Keglerne
- Gitte Ulriksen
- Joan Hansen
- Mette Ulriksen
Tøserne
- Bente Klüver Jensen
- Birgit Lyder
- Elsebeth Jørgensen
- Inge Bøg
- Niels Selleberg
20 B-Rækken 6-0
22-03-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 3 Humleholdet
- Ivan Kolding
- Kim Ambech
- Lars Hansen
- Preben Rubæk
Lunde Renovation
- Carsten Mogensen
- Christian Thing
- Frans Larsen
- Irene Rasmussen
- Jens Jørgen Poulsen
- Ove Larsen
20 B-Rækken 4-2
22-03-2016 20:00 OTTERUP: 5 Misilerne
- Annegrethe Jørgensen
- Birgit Rytter Pedersen
- Lis Mehlbye
- Poul Evald Lorenzen
- Aage Mehlbye
Team T/V
- Bent Sørensen
- Jan Staal
- Kirsten Andersen
- Kurt Andersen
- Poul Madsen
- Sonja Madsen
20 B-Rækken 2-4