Kampplan for Viborg firmaidræt 2017 - 2018

Dato Tid Spillested Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Runde Klasse Resultat
05-09-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 Klup84 A A Konfektion 0 Gruppe A 6-2
05-09-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 WORRE & CO Grundfos Sport 1 1 Gruppe A 6-2
05-09-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 A C Hydraulics 1 De Grønne 1 Gruppe A 6-2
05-09-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 ISG 2 ISG 1 1 Gruppe B 4-4
05-09-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 Cornato 1 BSJ 1 1 Gruppe B 2-6
05-09-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 Bowling Cafe A C Hydraulics 3 1 Gruppe B 2-6
05-09-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 3F 2 3f 1 1 Gruppe C 2-6
05-09-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 Schulstad 1 DE GRÅ 1 Gruppe C 2-6
05-09-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 Haas-Meicke 1 AC Hydraulic 2 1 Gruppe C 4-4
05-09-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 ISG 3 ISG 6 1 Gruppe D 4-4
12-09-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 Grundfos 3 BSJ 3 1 Gruppe D 3-5
12-09-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 Hass-Meicke 2 ISG 4 1 Gruppe D 8-0
12-09-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 Team Fjends ISG 5 1 Gruppe E 2-6
12-09-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 BSJ 2 Schulstad 2 1 Gruppe E 6-2
12-09-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 Grundfos 2 bestyrelsen 1 Gruppe E 0-8
12-09-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 A A Konfektion WORRE & CO 2 Gruppe A 2-6
12-09-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 A C Hydraulics 1 Klup84 2 Gruppe A 2-6
12-09-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 De Grønne Grundfos Sport 1 2 Gruppe A 2-6
12-09-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 ISG 1 Cornato 1 2 Gruppe B 6-2
12-09-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 Bowling Cafe ISG 2 2 Gruppe B 2-6
19-09-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 A C Hydraulics 3 BSJ 1 2 Gruppe B 4-4
19-09-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 3f 1 Schulstad 1 2 Gruppe C 6-2
19-09-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 Haas-Meicke 1 3F 2 2 Gruppe C 8-0
19-09-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 AC Hydraulic 2 DE GRÅ 2 Gruppe C 6-2
19-09-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 ISG 6 Grundfos 3 2 Gruppe D 8-0
19-09-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 Hass-Meicke 2 ISG 3 2 Gruppe D 6-2
19-09-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 ISG 4 BSJ 3 2 Gruppe D 8-0
19-09-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 ISG 5 BSJ 2 2 Gruppe E 2-6
19-09-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 Grundfos 2 Team Fjends 2 Gruppe E 2-6
19-09-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 bestyrelsen Schulstad 2 2 Gruppe E 8-0
26-09-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 A C Hydraulics 1 A A Konfektion 3 Gruppe A 6-2
26-09-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 De Grønne WORRE & CO 3 Gruppe A 4-4
26-09-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 Klup84 Grundfos Sport 1 3 Gruppe A 2-6
26-09-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 Bowling Cafe ISG 1 3 Gruppe B 0-8
26-09-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 A C Hydraulics 3 Cornato 1 3 Gruppe B 6-2
26-09-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 ISG 2 BSJ 1 3 Gruppe B 4-4
26-09-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 Haas-Meicke 1 3f 1 3 Gruppe C 0-8
26-09-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 AC Hydraulic 2 Schulstad 1 3 Gruppe C 2-6
26-09-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 3F 2 DE GRÅ 3 Gruppe C 0-8
26-09-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 Hass-Meicke 2 ISG 6 3 Gruppe D 8-0
03-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 ISG 4 Grundfos 3 3 Gruppe D 6-2
03-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 ISG 3 BSJ 3 3 Gruppe D 8-0
03-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 Grundfos 2 ISG 5 3 Gruppe E 0-8
03-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 bestyrelsen BSJ 2 3 Gruppe E 6-2
03-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 Team Fjends Schulstad 2 3 Gruppe E 6-2
03-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 A A Konfektion De Grønne 4 Gruppe A 8-0
03-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 Grundfos Sport 1 A C Hydraulics 1 4 Gruppe A 2-6
03-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 WORRE & CO Klup84 4 Gruppe A 8-0
03-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 ISG 1 A C Hydraulics 3 4 Gruppe B 8-0
03-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 BSJ 1 Bowling Cafe 4 Gruppe B 8-0
10-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 Cornato 1 ISG 2 4 Gruppe B 0-8
10-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 3f 1 AC Hydraulic 2 4 Gruppe C 6-2
10-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 DE GRÅ Haas-Meicke 1 4 Gruppe C 2-6
10-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 Schulstad 1 3F 2 4 Gruppe C 0-8
10-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 ISG 6 ISG 4 4 Gruppe D 8-0
10-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 BSJ 3 Hass-Meicke 2 4 Gruppe D 0-8
10-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 Grundfos 3 ISG 3 4 Gruppe D 0-8
10-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 ISG 5 bestyrelsen 4 Gruppe E 8-0
10-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 Schulstad 2 Grundfos 2 4 Gruppe E 2-6
10-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 BSJ 2 Team Fjends 4 Gruppe E 0-8
17-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 Grundfos Sport 1 A A Konfektion 5 Gruppe A 6-2
17-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 Klup84 De Grønne 5 Gruppe A 8-0
17-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 WORRE & CO A C Hydraulics 1 5 Gruppe A 4-4
17-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 BSJ 1 ISG 1 5 Gruppe B 2-6
17-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 ISG 2 A C Hydraulics 3 5 Gruppe B 6-2
17-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 Cornato 1 Bowling Cafe 5 Gruppe B 2-6
17-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 DE GRÅ 3f 1 5 Gruppe C 2-6
17-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 3F 2 AC Hydraulic 2 5 Gruppe C 2-6
17-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 Schulstad 1 Haas-Meicke 1 5 Gruppe C 2-6
17-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 BSJ 3 ISG 6 5 Gruppe D 6-2
24-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 ISG 3 ISG 4 5 Gruppe D 2-6
24-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 Grundfos 3 Hass-Meicke 2 5 Gruppe D 2-6
24-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 Schulstad 2 ISG 5 5 Gruppe E 0-8
24-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 Team Fjends bestyrelsen 5 Gruppe E 2-6
24-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 BSJ 2 Grundfos 2 5 Gruppe E 6-2
24-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 A A Konfektion Klup84 6 Gruppe A 8-0
24-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 Grundfos Sport 1 WORRE & CO 6 Gruppe A 8-0
24-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 De Grønne A C Hydraulics 1 6 Gruppe A 4-4
24-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 ISG 1 ISG 2 6 Gruppe B 0-8
24-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 BSJ 1 Cornato 1 6 Gruppe B 8-0
31-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 A C Hydraulics 3 Bowling Cafe 6 Gruppe B 0-8
31-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 3f 1 3F 2 6 Gruppe C 8-0
31-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 DE GRÅ Schulstad 1 6 Gruppe C 6-2
31-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 AC Hydraulic 2 Haas-Meicke 1 6 Gruppe C 2-6
31-10-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 ISG 6 ISG 3 6 Gruppe D 2-6
31-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 BSJ 3 Grundfos 3 6 Gruppe D 2-6
31-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 ISG 4 Hass-Meicke 2 6 Gruppe D 2-6
31-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 ISG 5 Team Fjends 6 Gruppe E 6-2
31-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 Schulstad 2 BSJ 2 6 Gruppe E 3-5
31-10-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 bestyrelsen Grundfos 2 6 Gruppe E 4-4
07-11-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 WORRE & CO A A Konfektion 7 Gruppe A 0-8
07-11-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 Klup84 A C Hydraulics 1 7 Gruppe A 5-3
07-11-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 Grundfos Sport 1 De Grønne 7 Gruppe A 8-0
07-11-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 Cornato 1 ISG 1 7 Gruppe B 2-6
07-11-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 ISG 2 Bowling Cafe 7 Gruppe B 6-2
07-11-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 BSJ 1 A C Hydraulics 3 7 Gruppe B 8-0
07-11-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 Schulstad 1 3f 1 7 Gruppe C 6-2
07-11-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 3F 2 Haas-Meicke 1 7 Gruppe C 6-2
07-11-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 DE GRÅ AC Hydraulic 2 7 Gruppe C 0-8
07-11-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 Grundfos 3 ISG 6 7 Gruppe D 4-4
14-11-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 ISG 3 Hass-Meicke 2 7 Gruppe D 0-8
14-11-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 BSJ 3 ISG 4 7 Gruppe D 0-8
14-11-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 BSJ 2 ISG 5 7 Gruppe E 0-8
14-11-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 Team Fjends Grundfos 2 7 Gruppe E 8-0
14-11-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 Schulstad 2 bestyrelsen 7 Gruppe E 0-8
14-11-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 A A Konfektion A C Hydraulics 1 8 Gruppe A 2-6
14-11-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 WORRE & CO De Grønne 8 Gruppe A 0-8
14-11-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 Grundfos Sport 1 Klup84 8 Gruppe A 8-0
14-11-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 ISG 1 Bowling Cafe 8 Gruppe B 8-0
14-11-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 Cornato 1 A C Hydraulics 3 8 Gruppe B 6-2
21-11-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 BSJ 1 ISG 2 8 Gruppe B 6-2
21-11-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 3f 1 Haas-Meicke 1 8 Gruppe C 8-0
21-11-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 Schulstad 1 AC Hydraulic 2 8 Gruppe C 4-4
21-11-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 DE GRÅ 3F 2 8 Gruppe C 6-2
21-11-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 ISG 6 Hass-Meicke 2 8 Gruppe D 0-8
21-11-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 Grundfos 3 ISG 4 8 Gruppe D 8-0
21-11-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 BSJ 3 ISG 3 8 Gruppe D 0-8
21-11-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 ISG 5 Grundfos 2 8 Gruppe E 8-0
21-11-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 BSJ 2 bestyrelsen 8 Gruppe E 6-2
21-11-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 Schulstad 2 Team Fjends 8 Gruppe E 0-8
28-11-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 De Grønne A A Konfektion 9 Gruppe A 2-6
28-11-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 A C Hydraulics 1 Grundfos Sport 1 9 Gruppe A 2-6
28-11-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 Klup84 WORRE & CO 9 Gruppe A 0-8
28-11-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 A C Hydraulics 3 ISG 1 9 Gruppe B 6-2
28-11-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 Bowling Cafe BSJ 1 9 Gruppe B 6-2
28-11-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 ISG 2 Cornato 1 9 Gruppe B 6-2
28-11-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 AC Hydraulic 2 3f 1 9 Gruppe C 2-6
28-11-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 Haas-Meicke 1 DE GRÅ 9 Gruppe C 4-4
28-11-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 3F 2 Schulstad 1 9 Gruppe C 6-2
28-11-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 ISG 4 ISG 6 9 Gruppe D 8-0
05-12-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 Hass-Meicke 2 BSJ 3 9 Gruppe D 8-0
05-12-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 ISG 3 Grundfos 3 9 Gruppe D 8-0
05-12-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 bestyrelsen ISG 5 9 Gruppe E 2-6
05-12-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 Grundfos 2 Schulstad 2 9 Gruppe E 8-0
05-12-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 Team Fjends BSJ 2 9 Gruppe E 6-2
05-12-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 A A Konfektion Grundfos Sport 1 10 Gruppe A 2-6
05-12-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 De Grønne Klup84 10 Gruppe A 8-0
05-12-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 A C Hydraulics 1 WORRE & CO 10 Gruppe A 0-8
05-12-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 ISG 1 BSJ 1 10 Gruppe B 8-0
05-12-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 A C Hydraulics 3 ISG 2 10 Gruppe B 4-4
12-12-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 Bowling Cafe Cornato 1 10 Gruppe B 0-8
12-12-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 3f 1 DE GRÅ 10 Gruppe C 4-4
12-12-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 AC Hydraulic 2 3F 2 10 Gruppe C 2-6
12-12-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 Haas-Meicke 1 Schulstad 1 10 Gruppe C 6-2
12-12-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 ISG 6 BSJ 3 10 Gruppe D 2-6
12-12-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 ISG 4 ISG 3 10 Gruppe D 4-4
12-12-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 Hass-Meicke 2 Grundfos 3 10 Gruppe D 6-2
12-12-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 ISG 5 Schulstad 2 10 Gruppe E 6-2
12-12-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 bestyrelsen Team Fjends 10 Gruppe E 4-4
12-12-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 Grundfos 2 BSJ 2 10 Gruppe E 2-6
19-12-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 Klup84 A A Konfektion 11 Gruppe A 4-4
19-12-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 WORRE & CO Grundfos Sport 1 11 Gruppe A 0-8
19-12-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 A C Hydraulics 1 De Grønne 11 Gruppe A 2-6
19-12-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 ISG 2 ISG 1 11 Gruppe B 8-0
19-12-2017 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 Cornato 1 BSJ 1 11 Gruppe B 0-8
19-12-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 Bowling Cafe A C Hydraulics 3 11 Gruppe B 0-8
19-12-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 3F 2 3f 1 11 Gruppe C 0-8
19-12-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 Schulstad 1 DE GRÅ 11 Gruppe C 0-8
19-12-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 Haas-Meicke 1 AC Hydraulic 2 11 Gruppe C 8-0
19-12-2017 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 ISG 3 ISG 6 11 Gruppe D 2-6
02-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 Grundfos 3 BSJ 3 11 Gruppe D 0-8
02-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 Hass-Meicke 2 ISG 4 11 Gruppe D 8-0
02-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 Team Fjends ISG 5 11 Gruppe E 2-6
02-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 BSJ 2 Schulstad 2 11 Gruppe E 4-4
02-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 Grundfos 2 bestyrelsen 11 Gruppe E 2-6
02-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 A A Konfektion WORRE & CO 12 Gruppe A 0-8
02-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 A C Hydraulics 1 Klup84 12 Gruppe A 4-4
02-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 De Grønne Grundfos Sport 1 12 Gruppe A 4-4
02-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 ISG 1 Cornato 1 12 Gruppe B 2-6
02-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 Bowling Cafe ISG 2 12 Gruppe B 6-2
09-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 A C Hydraulics 3 BSJ 1 12 Gruppe B 6-2
09-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 3f 1 Schulstad 1 12 Gruppe C 6-2
09-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 Haas-Meicke 1 3F 2 12 Gruppe C 8-0
09-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 AC Hydraulic 2 DE GRÅ 12 Gruppe C 4-4
09-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 ISG 6 Grundfos 3 12 Gruppe D 6-2
09-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 Hass-Meicke 2 ISG 3 12 Gruppe D 6-2
09-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 ISG 4 BSJ 3 12 Gruppe D 4-4
09-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 ISG 5 BSJ 2 12 Gruppe E 6-2
09-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 Grundfos 2 Team Fjends 12 Gruppe E 2-6
09-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 bestyrelsen Schulstad 2 12 Gruppe E 6-2
16-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 A C Hydraulics 1 A A Konfektion 13 Gruppe A 2-6
16-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 De Grønne WORRE & CO 13 Gruppe A 6-2
16-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 Klup84 Grundfos Sport 1 13 Gruppe A 7-1
16-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 Bowling Cafe ISG 1 13 Gruppe B 7-1
16-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 A C Hydraulics 3 Cornato 1 13 Gruppe B 4-4
16-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 ISG 2 BSJ 1 13 Gruppe B 4-4
16-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 Haas-Meicke 1 3f 1 13 Gruppe C 6-2
16-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 AC Hydraulic 2 Schulstad 1 13 Gruppe C 6-2
16-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 3F 2 DE GRÅ 13 Gruppe C 0-8
16-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 Hass-Meicke 2 ISG 6 13 Gruppe D 5-3
23-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 ISG 4 Grundfos 3 13 Gruppe D 2-6
23-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 ISG 3 BSJ 3 13 Gruppe D 6-2
23-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 Grundfos 2 ISG 5 13 Gruppe E 0-8
23-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 bestyrelsen BSJ 2 13 Gruppe E 4-4
23-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 Team Fjends Schulstad 2 13 Gruppe E 6-2
23-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 A A Konfektion De Grønne 14 Gruppe A 4-4
23-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 Grundfos Sport 1 A C Hydraulics 1 14 Gruppe A 4-4
23-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 WORRE & CO Klup84 14 Gruppe A 8-0
23-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 ISG 1 A C Hydraulics 3 14 Gruppe B 8-0
23-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 BSJ 1 Bowling Cafe 14 Gruppe B 6-2
30-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 Cornato 1 ISG 2 14 Gruppe B 6-2
30-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 3f 1 AC Hydraulic 2 14 Gruppe C 8-0
30-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 DE GRÅ Haas-Meicke 1 14 Gruppe C 6-2
30-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 Schulstad 1 3F 2 14 Gruppe C 6-2
30-01-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 ISG 6 ISG 4 14 Gruppe D 6-2
30-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 BSJ 3 Hass-Meicke 2 14 Gruppe D 0-8
30-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 Grundfos 3 ISG 3 14 Gruppe D 0-8
30-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 ISG 5 bestyrelsen 14 Gruppe E 6-2
30-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 Schulstad 2 Grundfos 2 14 Gruppe E 2-6
30-01-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 BSJ 2 Team Fjends 14 Gruppe E 2-6
06-02-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 Grundfos Sport 1 A A Konfektion 15 Gruppe A 4-4
06-02-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 Klup84 De Grønne 15 Gruppe A 6-2
06-02-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 WORRE & CO A C Hydraulics 1 15 Gruppe A 4-4
06-02-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 BSJ 1 ISG 1 15 Gruppe B 2-6
06-02-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 ISG 2 A C Hydraulics 3 15 Gruppe B 8-0
06-02-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 Cornato 1 Bowling Cafe 15 Gruppe B 4-4
06-02-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 DE GRÅ 3f 1 15 Gruppe C 2-6
06-02-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 3F 2 AC Hydraulic 2 15 Gruppe C 6-2
06-02-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 Schulstad 1 Haas-Meicke 1 15 Gruppe C 4-4
06-02-2018 19:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 BSJ 3 ISG 6 15 Gruppe D 2-6
13-02-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 1 ISG 3 ISG 4 15 Gruppe D 2-6
13-02-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 3 Grundfos 3 Hass-Meicke 2 15 Gruppe D 0-8
13-02-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 5 Schulstad 2 ISG 5 15 Gruppe E 0-8
13-02-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 7 Team Fjends bestyrelsen 15 Gruppe E 0-8
13-02-2018 18:00 Viborg Bowlingcenter: 9 BSJ 2 Grundfos 2 15 Gruppe E 8-0