Kampplan for 20 efterår

Dato Tid Spillested Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Runde Klasse Resultat
08-09-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 1 Idræt om dagen
- Birthe Faaborg
- Linda Winther
- Lis Christensen
Sydbank A/S
- Kurt Nørr Petersen
- Steen Hansen
- Herluf Christiansen
- Annegret Burmeister
1 Pulje A 0-2
08-09-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 3 Abena 3
- Lorenz Ibsen
- Verner Rasmussen
- Truong Vu
- Arne Sørensen
Abena 4
- Svend Brodersen
- Arne Sørensen
- Jørgen Clausen
1 Pulje B 2-0
08-09-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 5 Nygade 1
- Søren R. Jensen
- Linda Eskildsen
- Allice Æbeløe
KAK
- Agnes Petersen
- Lars Hvidberg
- Katrine Andersen
- Kamilla Andersen
1 Pulje B 0-2
08-09-2020 18:55 Sportcentrum: 1 Valmont SM
- Jan Elsborg
- Jytte Reimers
- Vibeke Sandø
- Serdar Özer
IF - Posten
- Kirsten Schmidt
- Ib Paulsen
- Anni R. Paulsen
1 Pulje A 2-0
22-09-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 1 Totalpensiondata
- Niels Dalsgaard
- Jette Schultz
- Henrik Dressel
- Andreas Hansen
Sydbank A/S
- Kurt Nørr Petersen
- Steen Hansen
- Herluf Christiansen
- Annegret Burmeister
1 Pulje A 2-0
22-09-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 3 Nygade 2
- Allice Æbeløe
- Jasmin Hansen
- Dan Eskildsen
STRIKE 92
- Claus R. Nissen
- Leif H. Iversen
- Bjarne Schmidt
1 Pulje B 0-2
22-09-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 5 KAK
- Agnes Petersen
- Lars Hvidberg
- Katrine Andersen
- Kamilla Andersen
Abena 3
- Lorenz Ibsen
- Verner Rasmussen
- Truong Vu
- Arne Sørensen
1 Pulje B 2-0
22-09-2020 18:55 Sportcentrum: 1 IF - Posten
- Kirsten Schmidt
- Ib Paulsen
- Anni R. Paulsen
Idræt om dagen
- Birthe Faaborg
- Linda Winther
- Lis Christensen
1 Pulje A 0-2
22-09-2020 18:55 Sportcentrum: 3 Abena 4
- Svend Brodersen
- Arne Sørensen
- Jørgen Clausen
STRIKE 92
- Claus R. Nissen
- Leif H. Iversen
- Bjarne Schmidt
1 Pulje B 0-2
22-09-2020 18:55 Sportcentrum: 5 Nygade 1
- Søren R. Jensen
- Linda Eskildsen
- Allice Æbeløe
Nygade 2
- Allice Æbeløe
- Jasmin Hansen
- Dan Eskildsen
1 Pulje B 0-2
06-10-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 1 Totalpensiondata
- Niels Dalsgaard
- Jette Schultz
- Henrik Dressel
- Andreas Hansen
Valmont SM
- Jan Elsborg
- Jytte Reimers
- Vibeke Sandø
- Serdar Özer
1 Pulje A 0-2
06-10-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 3 Abena 3
- Lorenz Ibsen
- Verner Rasmussen
- Truong Vu
- Arne Sørensen
STRIKE 92
- Claus R. Nissen
- Leif H. Iversen
- Bjarne Schmidt
2 Pulje B 2-0
06-10-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 5 KAK
- Agnes Petersen
- Lars Hvidberg
- Katrine Andersen
- Kamilla Andersen
Nygade 2
- Allice Æbeløe
- Jasmin Hansen
- Dan Eskildsen
2 Pulje B 2-0
06-10-2020 18:55 Sportcentrum: 1 Idræt om dagen
- Birthe Faaborg
- Linda Winther
- Lis Christensen
Totalpensiondata
- Niels Dalsgaard
- Jette Schultz
- Henrik Dressel
- Andreas Hansen
2 Pulje A 0-2
06-10-2020 18:55 Sportcentrum: 3 Nygade 1
- Søren R. Jensen
- Linda Eskildsen
- Allice Æbeløe
Abena 4
- Svend Brodersen
- Arne Sørensen
- Jørgen Clausen
2 Pulje B 0-2
06-10-2020 18:55 Sportcentrum: 5 Nygade 2
- Allice Æbeløe
- Jasmin Hansen
- Dan Eskildsen
Abena 3
- Lorenz Ibsen
- Verner Rasmussen
- Truong Vu
- Arne Sørensen
2 Pulje B 0-2
20-10-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 1 Sydbank A/S
- Kurt Nørr Petersen
- Steen Hansen
- Herluf Christiansen
- Annegret Burmeister
Valmont SM
- Jan Elsborg
- Jytte Reimers
- Vibeke Sandø
- Serdar Özer
2 Pulje A 0-2
20-10-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 3 STRIKE 92
- Claus R. Nissen
- Leif H. Iversen
- Bjarne Schmidt
Nygade 1
- Søren R. Jensen
- Linda Eskildsen
- Allice Æbeløe
2 Pulje B 2-0
20-10-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 5 Abena 4
- Svend Brodersen
- Arne Sørensen
- Jørgen Clausen
KAK
- Agnes Petersen
- Lars Hvidberg
- Katrine Andersen
- Kamilla Andersen
2 Pulje B 0-2
20-10-2020 18:55 Sportcentrum: 1 IF - Posten
- Kirsten Schmidt
- Ib Paulsen
- Anni R. Paulsen
Totalpensiondata
- Niels Dalsgaard
- Jette Schultz
- Henrik Dressel
- Andreas Hansen
2 Pulje A 2-0
20-10-2020 18:55 Sportcentrum: 3 Abena 3
- Lorenz Ibsen
- Verner Rasmussen
- Truong Vu
- Arne Sørensen
Nygade 1
- Søren R. Jensen
- Linda Eskildsen
- Allice Æbeløe
3 Pulje B 2-0
20-10-2020 18:55 Sportcentrum: 5 Nygade 2
- Allice Æbeløe
- Jasmin Hansen
- Dan Eskildsen
Abena 4
- Svend Brodersen
- Arne Sørensen
- Jørgen Clausen
3 Pulje B 0-2
03-11-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 1 Valmont SM
- Jan Elsborg
- Jytte Reimers
- Vibeke Sandø
- Serdar Özer
Idræt om dagen
- Birthe Faaborg
- Linda Winther
- Lis Christensen
2 Pulje A
03-11-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 3 STRIKE 92
- Claus R. Nissen
- Leif H. Iversen
- Bjarne Schmidt
KAK
- Agnes Petersen
- Lars Hvidberg
- Katrine Andersen
- Kamilla Andersen
3 Pulje B
03-11-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 5 Abena 4
- Svend Brodersen
- Arne Sørensen
- Jørgen Clausen
Abena 3
- Lorenz Ibsen
- Verner Rasmussen
- Truong Vu
- Arne Sørensen
3 Pulje B
03-11-2020 18:55 Sportcentrum: 1 Sydbank A/S
- Kurt Nørr Petersen
- Steen Hansen
- Herluf Christiansen
- Annegret Burmeister
IF - Posten
- Kirsten Schmidt
- Ib Paulsen
- Anni R. Paulsen
2 Pulje A
03-11-2020 18:55 Sportcentrum: 3 KAK
- Agnes Petersen
- Lars Hvidberg
- Katrine Andersen
- Kamilla Andersen
Nygade 1
- Søren R. Jensen
- Linda Eskildsen
- Allice Æbeløe
3 Pulje B
03-11-2020 18:55 Sportcentrum: 5 STRIKE 92
- Claus R. Nissen
- Leif H. Iversen
- Bjarne Schmidt
Nygade 2
- Allice Æbeløe
- Jasmin Hansen
- Dan Eskildsen
3 Pulje B
03-11-2020 19:50 Sportcentrum: 1 Sydbank A/S
- Kurt Nørr Petersen
- Steen Hansen
- Herluf Christiansen
- Annegret Burmeister
Idræt om dagen
- Birthe Faaborg
- Linda Winther
- Lis Christensen
3 Pulje A
17-11-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 1 IF - Posten
- Kirsten Schmidt
- Ib Paulsen
- Anni R. Paulsen
Valmont SM
- Jan Elsborg
- Jytte Reimers
- Vibeke Sandø
- Serdar Özer
3 Pulje A
17-11-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 3 Abena 3
- Lorenz Ibsen
- Verner Rasmussen
- Truong Vu
- Arne Sørensen
KAK
- Agnes Petersen
- Lars Hvidberg
- Katrine Andersen
- Kamilla Andersen
4 Pulje B
17-11-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 5 Nygade 2
- Allice Æbeløe
- Jasmin Hansen
- Dan Eskildsen
Nygade 1
- Søren R. Jensen
- Linda Eskildsen
- Allice Æbeløe
4 Pulje B
17-11-2020 18:55 Sportcentrum: 1 Sydbank A/S
- Kurt Nørr Petersen
- Steen Hansen
- Herluf Christiansen
- Annegret Burmeister
Totalpensiondata
- Niels Dalsgaard
- Jette Schultz
- Henrik Dressel
- Andreas Hansen
3 Pulje A
17-11-2020 18:55 Sportcentrum: 3 STRIKE 92
- Claus R. Nissen
- Leif H. Iversen
- Bjarne Schmidt
Abena 4
- Svend Brodersen
- Arne Sørensen
- Jørgen Clausen
4 Pulje B
17-11-2020 18:55 Sportcentrum: 5 Nygade 2
- Allice Æbeløe
- Jasmin Hansen
- Dan Eskildsen
KAK
- Agnes Petersen
- Lars Hvidberg
- Katrine Andersen
- Kamilla Andersen
4 Pulje B
17-11-2020 19:50 Sportcentrum: 1 Idræt om dagen
- Birthe Faaborg
- Linda Winther
- Lis Christensen
IF - Posten
- Kirsten Schmidt
- Ib Paulsen
- Anni R. Paulsen
3 Pulje A
01-12-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 1 Valmont SM
- Jan Elsborg
- Jytte Reimers
- Vibeke Sandø
- Serdar Özer
Totalpensiondata
- Niels Dalsgaard
- Jette Schultz
- Henrik Dressel
- Andreas Hansen
3 Pulje A
01-12-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 3 STRIKE 92
- Claus R. Nissen
- Leif H. Iversen
- Bjarne Schmidt
Abena 3
- Lorenz Ibsen
- Verner Rasmussen
- Truong Vu
- Arne Sørensen
4 Pulje B
01-12-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 5 Abena 4
- Svend Brodersen
- Arne Sørensen
- Jørgen Clausen
Nygade 1
- Søren R. Jensen
- Linda Eskildsen
- Allice Æbeløe
4 Pulje B
01-12-2020 18:55 Sportcentrum: 1 Totalpensiondata
- Niels Dalsgaard
- Jette Schultz
- Henrik Dressel
- Andreas Hansen
Idræt om dagen
- Birthe Faaborg
- Linda Winther
- Lis Christensen
4 Pulje A
01-12-2020 18:55 Sportcentrum: 3 Abena 3
- Lorenz Ibsen
- Verner Rasmussen
- Truong Vu
- Arne Sørensen
Nygade 2
- Allice Æbeløe
- Jasmin Hansen
- Dan Eskildsen
5 Pulje B
01-12-2020 18:55 Sportcentrum: 5 Nygade 1
- Søren R. Jensen
- Linda Eskildsen
- Allice Æbeløe
STRIKE 92
- Claus R. Nissen
- Leif H. Iversen
- Bjarne Schmidt
5 Pulje B
01-12-2020 19:50 Sportcentrum: 1 Valmont SM
- Jan Elsborg
- Jytte Reimers
- Vibeke Sandø
- Serdar Özer
Sydbank A/S
- Kurt Nørr Petersen
- Steen Hansen
- Herluf Christiansen
- Annegret Burmeister
4 Pulje A
15-12-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 1 Totalpensiondata
- Niels Dalsgaard
- Jette Schultz
- Henrik Dressel
- Andreas Hansen
IF - Posten
- Kirsten Schmidt
- Ib Paulsen
- Anni R. Paulsen
4 Pulje A
15-12-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 3 KAK
- Agnes Petersen
- Lars Hvidberg
- Katrine Andersen
- Kamilla Andersen
Abena 4
- Svend Brodersen
- Arne Sørensen
- Jørgen Clausen
5 Pulje B
15-12-2020 18:00 Sportcentrum: 5 Nygade 1
- Søren R. Jensen
- Linda Eskildsen
- Allice Æbeløe
Abena 3
- Lorenz Ibsen
- Verner Rasmussen
- Truong Vu
- Arne Sørensen
5 Pulje B
15-12-2020 18:55 Sportcentrum: 1 Idræt om dagen
- Birthe Faaborg
- Linda Winther
- Lis Christensen
Valmont SM
- Jan Elsborg
- Jytte Reimers
- Vibeke Sandø
- Serdar Özer
4 Pulje A
15-12-2020 18:55 Sportcentrum: 3 Abena 4
- Svend Brodersen
- Arne Sørensen
- Jørgen Clausen
Nygade 2
- Allice Æbeløe
- Jasmin Hansen
- Dan Eskildsen
5 Pulje B
15-12-2020 18:55 Sportcentrum: 5 KAK
- Agnes Petersen
- Lars Hvidberg
- Katrine Andersen
- Kamilla Andersen
STRIKE 92
- Claus R. Nissen
- Leif H. Iversen
- Bjarne Schmidt
5 Pulje B
15-12-2020 19:50 Sportcentrum: 1 IF - Posten
- Kirsten Schmidt
- Ib Paulsen
- Anni R. Paulsen
Sydbank A/S
- Kurt Nørr Petersen
- Steen Hansen
- Herluf Christiansen
- Annegret Burmeister
4 Pulje A